Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


05 October 2022
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Sheffield198102211480277642
02Belle Vue1910001111589472640
03Ipswich198110411385684140
04Wolverhampton208021113488083036
05King's Lynn194141005478383722
06Peterborough202260012778298712


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester20100042013100279453
02Glasgow199102301393874246
03Poole198112122292478442
04Redcar217122112584585737
05Edinburgh187021104380680332
06Plymouth197210113477175731
07Scunthorpe208010022778683230
08Berwick216231002790689226
09Oxford194051102678991921
10Birmingham194050111771690218
11Newcastle9104000042884893


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Mildenhall 156023011270558333
02Berwick Bullets147001111363153131
03Leicester NL146202010360347430
04Belle Vue NL127000100460347424
05Oxford NL134111200459257123
06Kent NL134111110451456422
07Kent Royals70011211130831713
08Belle Vue Colts83020003035036712
09Plymouth NL14105000174967124
10Armadale11104000063726073
11Eastbourne NL3002000101181461
Site Updates | Rules | Contact