Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 June 2019
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Belle Vue116101000352446623
02Ipswich84001011137434619
03Poole83010022037834215
04Peterborough103110101342947114
05Swindon73100001232031011
06Wolverhampton83010001334038010
07King's Lynn8110001143353857


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester73000202034328517
02Sheffield74000002131831114
03Glasgow3100020001481209
04Eastbourne8202001033183098
05Somerset210010000104767
06Birmingham4200000021611936
07Berwick3100000111151554
08Edinburgh3101000011241393
09Newcastle4101000021641963
10Redcar101000000001
11Scunthorpe20010001084951


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester NL32001000015211710
02Belle Vue NL4200010011991609
03Cradley4102100001781817
04Kent21000100094796
05Isle of Wight21010000090903
06Plymouth3000010021251423
07Mildenhall 20010001082971
08Stoke4001000121512051
Site Updates | Rules | Contact