Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 June 2018
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Swindon115001101351447523
02Belle Vue115010102251747320
03Somerset115000102347751320
04Wolverhampton105000012247142919
05Leicester85010001136535516
06Poole113110004248450514
07Rye House114010002445253814
08King's Lynn93010101340940113


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Peterborough94011012041040020
02Lakeside64001000131622216
03Glasgow75000001134128916
04Berwick95000001340939916
05Newcastle93100001439541311
06Scunthorpe5301000012452059
07Ipswich4200001011951648
08Workington6000110132532858
09Sheffield6210000032652757
10Edinburgh6201000122532877
11Redcar9201000063334766


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Belle Vue93001102239840718
02Eastbourne63000001230823110
03Coventry Storm 53000001124620410
04Plymouth53000001122522510
05Birmingham3300000001601099
06Mildenhall210010000108717
07Isle of Wight6200000132252847
08Stoke3102000001051303
09Kent3100000021171513
10Buxton4001000031392190
Site Updates | Rules | Contact