Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


24 May 2022
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Belle Vue3100100101611098
02Sheffield21000100098826
03Ipswich3101010001381326
04Wolverhampton21010000095853
05King's Lynn10000000137530
06Peterborough3001000021011690


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester106001001249939923
02Glasgow74001100133826219
03Poole73001101134728317
04Plymouth74000101134728316
05Berwick84010001238633313
06Redcar73010101130632413
07Scunthorpe83010001335636310
08Oxford92011000535545310
09Edinburgh5102000112062434
10Birmingham5100000041932573
11Newcastle7102000042323653


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Berwick Bullets53001000125219113
02Kent Royals70011211130831713
03Belle Vue Colts83020003035036712
04Kent NL210010000102787
05Oxford NL3100010011381316
06Mildenhall 11000000031103
07Leicester NL21000000199813
08Belle Vue NL4100000031611993
09Plymouth NL4101000021331783
10Eastbourne NL3002000101181461
11Armadale3002000011081560
Site Updates | Rules | Contact