Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


16 August 2018
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Poole187111105284475034
02Swindon198011101786584432
03Somerset166102102471672432
04King's Lynn166011211471372731
05Wolverhampton168010012473270828
06Belle Vue177020002676476523
07Leicester186040002674085620
08Rye House000000000000


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Peterborough147111112065260833
02Lakeside147002100469256332
03Glasgow147001002464661127
04Berwick168010011568766127
05Workington124001301355352426
06Ipswich145111020459857024
07Edinburgh135011001560856220
08Scunthorpe155021001664970020
09Newcastle114110001448450314
10Sheffield154130001664570514
11Redcar163041001761682314


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Mildenhall117002200057237435
02Eastbourne105001002249337521
03Birmingham104122000148741221
04Kent115000111349046721
05Belle Vue134011102455859521
06Plymouth125021001348454220
07Coventry Storm 94000012241736116
08Isle of Wight134020001651059813
09Buxton8002100052693964
10Stoke8112000042484044
Site Updates | Rules | Contact