Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


11 December 2017
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Swindon281112530331339118166
02Wolverhampton281301410541354115163
03Belle Vue281013340341310122458
04Poole28806323241286126850
05Rye House281202120291289123748
06Somerset287160301101184133832
07King's Lynn28509130191138136429
08Leicester28617011391197133427


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Sheffield361800530371748151586
02Ipswich361701330571736154877
03Edinburgh3616113212101691158571
04Glasgow361404222841656154968
05Redcar3613143113101627159760
06Peterborough3614132211121582165360
07Newcastle3615120221131629161757
08Workington3611250303121556170347
09Scunthorpe3680101103131535169934
10Berwick369180002161490178430


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Eastbourne209014111398179949
02Belle Vue20100022114103774947
03Kent2010002203395081447
04Lakeside2010000103690786336
05Mildenhall208111110787887334
06Birmingham207122011689886333
07Cradley207122001788589631
08Plymouth207120100984991125
09Stoke205141000976793220
10Buxton204060111778597818
11Isle of Wight20505000010750100915
Site Updates | Rules | Contact