Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


14 October 2019
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Poole241002142231101104152
02Swindon241110210541156100350
03Wolverhampton24912210451096105143
04Ipswich24903202351055109242
05Belle Vue24912210271076106641
06King's Lynn249120011101073108531
07Peterborough24516010110970118920


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester2010002303296181650
02Glasgow209011502294581848
03Redcar208021202591785836
04Somerset208021202591288036
05Berwick209010003788491230
06Sheffield209010003787892130
07Scunthorpe206131111689989829
08Edinburgh209010001988789028
09Eastbourne208020100986289127
10Newcastle207030001985291322
11Birmingham205140010978298218


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Leicester NL147004001270255538
02Belle Vue NL146011301270655132
03Kent145110301363060926
04Cradley145022001458366024
05Mildenhall 145021101460864823
06Isle of Wight145020022361964021
07Stoke143130002559166012
08Plymouth142050101556968510
Site Updates | Rules | Contact