Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


21 October 2018
SGB Premiership
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01King's Lynn241101231151128103253
02Somerset241011210541103104547
03Poole241011110641114101944
04Belle Vue241002210361118104144
05Swindon24903110191060109835
06Wolverhampton241002001291043111734
07Leicester24705000210955116923
08Rye House000000000000


SGB Championship
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Peterborough208113113291488645
02Glasgow2010002002692986640
03Workington199001202587782939
04Lakeside199012100690080538
05Berwick209010212592587337
06Edinburgh209011012695984035
07Ipswich206042021591688031
08Newcastle207121002786992628
09Scunthorpe206131101785494227
10Redcar206041002780399424
11Sheffield204240003784795217


National League
Home   Away  
M 3W D L 4W 3W D 1L L F A Pts
01Mildenhall179006200088959757
02Kent188012111482775438
03Eastbourne158002002374256834
04Coventry Storm 178010112478770431
05Birmingham175133002380172330
06Belle Vue187021102580979230
07Plymouth186031001775286323
08Isle of Wight185041001771384520
09Stoke174131002661584319
10Buxton15105000095497953
Site Updates | Rules | Contact