Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
The Mushroom Cup
Phase 1What happens
May 17 - 28 Top 128 points scorers to 2nd phase
May 31 - Jun 11 Top 128 points scorers to 2nd phase
Jun 14 - 25 Top 128 points scorers to 2nd phase
Jun 28 - Jul 9 Top 128 points scorers to 2nd phase
Knockout phase (dates are subject to change)
Second roundWhat happens
Jul 19 - 30 The remaining 512 teams go head to head producing 256 winners.
Third roundWhat happens
Aug 2 - 7 The remaining 256 teams go head to head producing 128 winners.
Fourth roundWhat happens
Aug 9 - 14 The remaining 128 teams go head to head producing 64 winners.
Fifth roundWhat happens
Aug 16 - 21 The remaining 64 teams go head to head producing 32 winners.
Sixth roundWhat happens
Aug 23 - 28 The remaining 32 teams go head to head producing 16 winners.
Seventh roundWhat happens
Aug 30 - Sep 4 The remaining 16 teams go head to head producing 8 winners.
Sep 6 - 11 Quarter-finals
Sep 13 - 18 Semi-finals
Sep 25 - Oct 10 THE FINAL
Semi finals - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
KDM5 K Milton57Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey63
THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge50Barry’s Hawks J Peacock78


Quarter finals - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
Potters D Sargeant86Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey121
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner76KDM5 K Milton99
THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge94Hampden Heathens A Hunter90
Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul103Barry’s Hawks J Peacock111


7th round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
Potters D Sargeant100Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod73
Andrew Silver D Entwistle143THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge150
longsight aces B Ashton114Hampden Heathens A Hunter121
Premier hunters S Leeson93Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey156
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner105White City Hotshots S Dickens102
badgers bouncers M Green97KDM5 K Milton125
Normanby Nomads C Key69Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul118
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle123Barry’s Hawks J Peacock166


6th round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
kc72 C Foster70Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul89
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod118Hagon Tigers A Hunter69
longsight aces B Ashton115Suffolk Tigers A Williamson111
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey100Barry’s Hawks J Peacock112
Premier hunters S Leeson102Carol No3 C Meader98
Carol No5 C Meader99White City Hotshots S Dickens105
Andrew Silver D Entwistle102KDM5 K Milton93
Frankie's R'Stars 2 B Talbot98Normanby Nomads C Key101
Hampden Heathens A Hunter98GG3 A Wood97
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle106anthillmob P Dixon87
We Are The Champons A Nicolson105THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge106
Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey94TACOLNESTON TERROR 4 R Mason88
Doonfoot Dynamos D Nicolson94Potters D Sargeant104
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner108Hagon Tigers A Hunter69
KDM5 K Milton93speedy boys D Bennett48
Summer 7 A Nicolson90badgers bouncers M Green95


5th round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
KDM5 K Milton89Dave's top racers D Lee70
Premiership J Dupoy43TACOLNESTON TERROR 4 R Mason70
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner58Burtle Bears M Brooks22
THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge76Premier Pursuit A Nicolson19
Sybie Supper J Mckellar39Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod63
Premier hunters S Leeson37pauls prem P King25
Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey109Mattys 3rd J Peacock55
Scoffer No1 P Leavis42Hagon Tigers A Hunter53
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle93Aroundtheoutside 2 G Paul22
Godden Tigers A Hunter37White City Hotshots S Dickens55
KDM1 K Milton17Carol No5 C Meader42
Carol No3 C Meader28My lads A Frith26
Doonfoot Dynamos D Nicolson76Facebook Moaners D Watson24
We Are The Champons A Nicolson109CM 01/02 A Nicolson73
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner58Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul95
GG3 A Wood114Marvyn Cox D Entwistle93
Frankie's R'Stars 2 B Talbot98Lanarkshire Eagles C Mccurdy68
Pure Premier M Merkus36Summer 7 A Nicolson117
Suffolk Tigers A Williamson81Macs7 1 A Macgillivray72
speedy boys D Bennett37Premier Pursuit A Nicolson19
Andrew Silver D Entwistle80Timeless Lions S Leeson76
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey84Boomer Entwistle D Entwistle63
anthillmob P Dixon78Blantyre Eagles C Mccurdy66
kc72 C Foster100Oakley21 R Golsby81
Potters D Sargeant53Rudys team T Buckle5
Hampden Heathens A Hunter82Swanage Swans O Miles62
Normanby Nomads C Key43Reecetigers R Corbidge34
Hagon Tigers A Hunter53Historians D Craig19
longsight aces B Ashton53Premier Punters A Nicolson15
Blacky3 K Blackwell62KDM5 K Milton89
Barry’s Hawks J Peacock62Bees Knees 1V M Jones52
Hot Toddy T Buckle19badgers bouncers M Green68


4th round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner114The Right Payne T Buckle45
Tommy J T Buckle63Boomer Entwistle D Entwistle100
Ozzy’s Aussies R Osborne93Hagon Tigers A Hunter102
Facebook Moaners D Watson94Aroundtheoutside 6 G Paul56
GG4 A Wood81Blantyre Eagles C Mccurdy85
GG4 A Wood81Godden Tigers A Hunter87
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey64Wadirum T Friendship62
longsight aces B Ashton101Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul55
Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson83pauls prem P King115
Caspers Lucky 7 D Freeman69Suffolk Tigers A Williamson99
ducky fuzz J Sutherst41Frankie's R'Stars 2 B Talbot77
Andrew Silver D Entwistle84Sutton Roofers 3 K Taylor63
Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul55Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner114
Gladiators C Holmes70Summer 7 A Nicolson73
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle94Leah G Duke87
Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul90Braves 4 A Squires89
Sutton Roofers 1 K Taylor57Reecetigers R Corbidge106
Norfolk n chance D Sutherst81THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge117
Mattys 3rd J Peacock93Exe Valley Wolves S Davey64
Lakesliders 21 P Gardner82Lanarkshire Eagles C Mccurdy110
Timeless Lions S Leeson83Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson83
Queen Dragon A Craig97Carol No5 C Meader117
kc72 C Foster81Back to the track S Leeson73
Braves 2 A Squires51Dave's top racers D Lee61
Burtle Bears M Brooks108Manchester Madmen D Nuttall87
GG3 A Wood124Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey77
Fast Freddie’s 7 D Simpson93Bees Knees 1V M Jones100
Premier Punters A Nicolson143Lou Snutz N Mcleod103
Danny Ayres RIP D Twine100Aroundtheoutside 2 G Paul116
Premier hunters S Leeson134Hot Toddy T Buckle121
Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey77Brunos Boys R Gardner27
Premiership J Dupoy72Hot Toddy T Buckle121
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle94No More Heroes Champ D Entwistle80
Ronnie 's Mirac S Mabey94Macs7 1 A Macgillivray96
CM 01/02 A Nicolson84Exe Valley Rebels S Davey57
Historians D Craig119One last bash C Webb65
Sybie Supper J Mckellar99Fall Guys D Sutherst81
We Are The Champons A Nicolson83ScottsSliders G McKenzie73
Blacky3 K Blackwell105British Powerhouse M Merkus57
Graham's A Team G Campbell63Swanage Swans O Miles84
Scoffer89A No4 P Leavis28Scoffer No1 P Leavis77
Blacky5 K Blackwell70Pure Premier M Merkus107
Golden Oldies L Morris35Premiership J Dupoy72
Oakley21 R Golsby94Adams94 J Adams53
ScottsSliders G McKenzie73Rudys team T Buckle131
anthillmob P Dixon97Sutton Roofers 2 K Taylor66
Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul90Premier Pursuit A Nicolson138
Potters D Sargeant121LOZ 1 P Herbert99
TACOLNESTON TERROR 4 R Mason83AVAS TIGERS M Wright83
Normanby Nomads C Key120Dave1 D Lyons95
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod94Stag Place Stars R Golsby89
Daves Lucky 7 D Freeman78KDM5 K Milton101
dees prem P King124Carol No3 C Meader133
My lads A Frith118Purbeck Pirates O Miles99
PointsStars T Darling52KDM1 K Milton129
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod94Hampden Heathens A Hunter123
Andrew Silver D Entwistle84Premier Pursuit A Nicolson138
GG6 A Wood102Barry’s Hawks J Peacock117
Summer 7 A Nicolson73Hagon Tigers A Hunter102
Doonfoot Dynamos D Nicolson97Blacky2 K Blackwell58
badgers bouncers M Green91Mr blue T Friendship61
KDM5 K Milton101Manchester Madness D Nuttall79
speedy boys D Bennett72Late Starter D Sutherst66
White City Hotshots S Dickens94Bra-key Blinders S O'mara42


3rd round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul96Purbeck Pirates O Miles77
Premier hunters S Leeson72kc74 C Foster43
Premier Punters A Nicolson74Norfolk and Hope D Sutherst73
GG9 A Wood45Suffolk Tigers A Williamson89
Lou Snutz N Mcleod62KDM2 K Milton11
Brunos Boys R Gardner75GG4 A Wood75
Redcar.7 team S Ponder48Pure Premier M Merkus70
Wimbledon Dons D Wall60Lanarkshire Eagles C Mccurdy93
Lou Snutz N Mcleod62Tommy J T Buckle73
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod81Scoffer No2 P Leavis61
ashy 1 B Ashton75Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson92
Back to the track S Leeson53premier meats J Sutherst51
Macs7 1 A Macgillivray68Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle44
Mr blue T Friendship66Bees Knees V11 M Jones15
Methanol Maniacs B Talbot34Graham's A Team G Campbell68
CM 01/02 A Nicolson62Mattys 3rd J Peacock75
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner65darcys darlings P King49
alis army D Bennett60No More Heroes Champ D Entwistle83
Sybie Supper J Mckellar65THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge72
Scoffer89A No3 P Leavis11Hampden Heathens A Hunter73
Potters D Sargeant83AVAS TIGERS M Wright64
Hedge Hoppers T Buckle49Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod81
Crayford Kestrels D Wall24AVAS TIGERS M Wright64
Purbeck Pirates O Miles77Aroundtheoutside 6 G Paul30
Facebook Moaners D Watson68romford J Adams60
Ellithan 7 P Gardner49Marvyn Cox D Entwistle63
Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul96Bra-key Blinders S O'mara35
Stags M Malicki47KDM1 K Milton48
Hagon Tigers A Hunter70Rugeley Racers 2 C Faulkner35
Blacky1 K Blackwell51The Right Payne T Buckle65
Premiership J Dupoy68Alzombies P Gardner57
Motley Moose R Lee52Sutton Roofers 1 K Taylor90
Andrew Silver D Entwistle67Bens Bombers B Hurry36
Late Starter D Sutherst64Narberth Knights A Ellmer61
Caspers Lucky 7 D Freeman71No More Heroes Prem D Entwistle57
Frankie's R'Stars 2 B Talbot78Charlie's Chasers G Brown74
Bonzodogdodaband L Morris41Exe Valley Rebels S Davey52
Premier Racers D Sutherst63Carol No3 C Meader70
Bobby G D Entwistle36Blacky5 K Blackwell108
Turnandburn J Squibb71Summer 7 A Nicolson85
Sutton Roofers 2 K Taylor103Cj's Crazy Cats C Cusack69
Carol No5 C Meader74Hamburger Islanders R Scott58
malas marauders M Green72Sutton Roofers 3 K Taylor82
The Terminators 2 D Cullip39Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul75
pauls prem P King70Cj's Crazy Cats C Cusack69
Facebook Moaners D Watson68Premier Pursuit A Nicolson84
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey59Rugeley Racers 2 C Faulkner35
anthillmob P Dixon82pooles elite P King49
Berwick.5 team S Ponder41Hagon Tigers A Hunter70
British Powerhouse M Merkus50Swanage Swans O Miles77
Brexiteers M Roberts55Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey67
Barry’s Falcons J Peacock65Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul75
Aroundtheoutside 2 G Paul81The Avengers 7 D Cullip60
Leah G Duke76Fairfield Foxes R Whittaker74
Carol No4 C Meader56Scoffer No1 P Leavis62
duzzy sucks? J Sutherst30speedy boys D Bennett49
Brunos Boys R Gardner75Premier Pursuit A Nicolson84
Slide before a Fall D Sutherst73KDM5 K Milton80
Premiership J Dupoy68Birmingham.3 team S Ponder25
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle63P.J. No5 P Leavis35
White City Hotshots S Dickens85Terrys wolves T Hetheridge69
Blacky6 K Blackwell49Historians D Craig78
Dreamteam2 J Adams39Manchester Madness D Nuttall69
WRIGHTYS TIGERS M Wright48Hot Toddy T Buckle76
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey59Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle44
ScottsSliders G McKenzie72Stithians Saints D Jarvis59
Berwick.5 team S Ponder41Boomer Entwistle D Entwistle43
Bee Happy G Brown46Summer 7 A Nicolson85
Huntspill Hawks M Brooks32British Powerhouse M Merkus50
Rudys team T Buckle69Aroundtheoutside 9 G Paul36
Blacky3 K Blackwell51Nighttime7 P Tye46
Scoffer No7 P Leavis35Scoffer89A No4 P Leavis39
Reecetigers R Corbidge63The Avengers 1 D Cullip60
Macs7 5 A Macgillivray27Golden Oldies L Morris63
Burtle Bears M Brooks66Quintrell Kings D Jarvis53
Blacky2 K Blackwell77TIMS CLASSIC SEVEN T Darling50
Navan D Craig26Ozzy’s Aussies R Osborne39
ScottsSliders G McKenzie72Ocker Bonk Chippies R Scott52
The Full English A Keay39dees prem P King85
Barry’s Hawks J Peacock85Micoradey J Williams40
Blantyre Eagles C Mccurdy73Macs7 4 A Macgillivray67
The Hunters S Leeson43CM 01/02 A Nicolson62
Daves Lucky 7 D Freeman60Bees Knees X1 M Jones11
Norfolk n chance D Sutherst762 wheel magicians A Welch57
Andrew Silver D Entwistle67Cross @8 T Buckle48
Stag Place Stars R Golsby64Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle44
KDM5 K Milton80No More Heroes Prem D Entwistle57
tenpins allstars K Goodrum2Bra-key Blinders S O'mara35
Dave's top racers D Lee70Dupoy's Reserves J Dupoy67
Normanby Nomads C Key57Ralphs racers R Barrow35
LOZ 1 P Herbert73Kidderminster Cobras S Dickens69
My lads A Frith78Karl Fiala D Entwistle67
Rugeley Racers 1 C Faulkner17Aroundtheoutside 6 G Paul30
Scoffer No4 P Leavis63Hot Toddy T Buckle76
Bobby G D Entwistle36longsight aces B Ashton46
Bees Knees 1V M Jones30Shale Heros M Harper27
Danny Ayres RIP D Twine91Aroundtheoutside 11 G Paul57
The Expendables 12 D Cullip51Godden Tigers A Hunter72
Adams94 J Adams45KDM4 K Milton33
Timeless Lions S Leeson69Harlee's Hounds G Brown44
Narberth Knights A Ellmer61Manchester Madmen D Nuttall69
Fast Freddie’s 7 D Simpson70Scoffer No5 P Leavis57
Ralphs racers R Barrow35badgers bouncers M Green98
Rugeley Racers 3 C Faulkner61Doonfoot Dynamos D Nicolson97
kc72 C Foster81P.J. No2 P Leavis49
GG4 A Wood75Teacups A Craig71
TACOLNESTON TERROR R Mason74Oakley21 R Golsby84
Dekos booze & snooze N Contractor37We Are The Champons A Nicolson68
Aroundtheoutside 11 G Paul57GG4 A Wood75
CoreyWorey J Williams49GG6 A Wood78
Braves 4 A Squires67Blacky3 K Blackwell51
Lakesliders 21 P Gardner90bladerunner6 A Darlaston73
Jason’s Argonauts J Peacock59Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey67
GG3 A Wood94Lakesliders 21 P Gardner90
PointsStars T Darling79Hampden Heathens A Hunter73
Pam'sLions P Campbell78TACOLNESTON TERROR 4 R Mason81
Premier Punters A Nicolson74Wadirum T Friendship76
Gladiators C Holmes64KDM2 K Milton11
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner65Sheffield 1. Team S Ponder54
Ronnie 's Mirac S Mabey99Meadowbank Lions A Hunter74
Braves 2 A Squires45ducky fuzz J Sutherst28
Sybie Supper J Mckellar65TACOLNESTON TERROR 3 R Mason60
ducky fuzz J Sutherst28northern powerhouse J Sutherst17
Queen Dragon A Craig71The Terminators 2 D Cullip39
One last bash C Webb59Best of British N Strudwick55
pooles champs P King29Fall Guys D Sutherst66
Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson92Strzelnik B Edge81
Dave1 D Lyons46Bees Knees X11 M Jones35


2nd round - in the event of a draw, the team drawn first will qualify
Bees Knees XV M Jones149Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul202
Percent-encoding B Edge149TACOLNESTON TERROR 3 R Mason172
Brunos Boys R Gardner247elm park J Adams153
The Terminators 2 D Cullip169OX11 Hopper S Ellis58
Fast Freddie’s 7 D Simpson146Queen Dragon A Craig143
Dreamteam2 J Adams184Caspers Lucky 7 D Freeman175
Frankie's R'Stars 2 B Talbot216Brownie's Bananas G Brown167
2021 Gladiators C Holmes132Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle215
anthillmob P Dixon201Full Throttle B Talbot170
Denkos burger crawl N Contractor158Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner216
Hobbits D Craig136P.J. No2 P Leavis159
pauls elite P King158Bobby G D Entwistle213
Stithians Saints D Jarvis1852 wheel magicians4 A Welch155
Burses racers 4 J Burson153Aroundtheoutside 6 G Paul185
Bobby & Cyril J Faldo106Premier Punters A Nicolson168
Arthur's Ducks K Elliott163Blacky1 K Blackwell222
Bees Knees X11 M Jones202Carol No1 C Meader140
2 wheel magicians5 A Welch150Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul202
tenpins allstars K Goodrum165Norfolk Ninjas S Dales129
Rugeley Racers 2 C Faulkner207Lost City Looters R Scott189
pooles champs P King203Aroundtheoutside 10 G Paul202
Alzombies P Gardner129Wills warriors W Hart114
Last bend Luckhurst T Buckle141Caspers Lucky 7 D Freeman175
Water Witch B Edge147Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson174
KO M Malicki125romford J Adams131
kc72 C Foster142Highside7 P Tye125
2 wheel magicians A Welch132Scoffer No5 P Leavis140
Lakesliders 21 P Gardner174Brexiteers M Roberts139
Pam'sLions P Campbell158kc72 C Foster142
Queen Dragon A Craig143Mullarkey D Entwistle77
Oakley21 R Golsby204KDM2 K Milton218
Exe Valley Rebels S Davey207Manchester Madlads D Nuttall171
Shale Heros M Harper223Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod197
P.J. No4 P Leavis106Hampden Heathens A Hunter174
malas marauders M Green165Dillys Drifters S Dales152
Pure Premier 3 M Merkus102Scoffer No2 P Leavis123
Premier Pursuit A Nicolson154Premiership Picks R Osborne125
kc74 C Foster149thornaby terriers M Green134
Cross @8 T Buckle240Peter Tarrant D Entwistle151
tenpins allstars K Goodrum165Macs7 5 A Macgillivray167
Terrys wolves T Hetheridge226kc73 C Foster105
Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle215Norfolk Ninjas S Dales129
Fairfield Foxes R Whittaker199Herbie 8 P Herbert131
Premiership J Dupoy165Aroundtheoutside 4 G Paul124
Helford Hawks D Jarvis149British Powerhouse M Merkus216
Historians D Craig173thornaby tornados M Green119
Timeless Lions S Leeson161Leah G Duke191
Paul’s Champs P Crutchley140Dave's top racers D Lee199
Bobby G D Entwistle213Pure Premier 2 M Merkus94
Ronnie 's Mirac S Mabey184Herbie 4 P Herbert180
bladerunner6 A Darlaston159Scoffer No8 P Leavis142
Carol No5 C Meader148Sukibearremembered P Gardner146
Hagon Tigers A Hunter220Crayford Kestrels D Wall220
Cj's Crazy Cats C Cusack178Denkos donuts N Contractor148
Sheffield 1. Team S Ponder152Marshal4 M Taylor98
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod197Dazzler's Kings D Lee148
malas marauders M Green165Brunos Boys R Gardner247
Chamionship Rebels K Bennett159Strzelnik B Edge177
Andrew Silver D Entwistle185Pure Champs 3 M Merkus151
Ozzy’s Aussies R Osborne186Exe Valley Nomads S Davey156
Sutton Roofers 3 K Taylor212the wright brothers J Sutherst132
Jake's irons J Adams127One last bash C Webb149
Danish Dynamite M Merkus129northern powerhouse J Sutherst153
GM Tigers A Hunter151Kelvin Mudlark D Entwistle215
Egg Supper J Mckellar125Scoffer No1 P Leavis148
pauls prem P King133Aroundtheoutside 9 G Paul178
Sunnyside P Tye112AVAS TIGERS M Wright133
Carol No3 C Meader161GG6 A Wood219
luke stars S Farnham79Sutton Roofers 2 K Taylor171
Wills Warriors 4 W Bush108Graham Coombes FC D Nicolson174
We Are The Champons A Nicolson180Adams J Adams142
Bonzodogdodaband L Morris165Motocomps.co.uk 2 P Lancaster139
The Full English A Keay171Dazzler's Aces D Lee119
Winsford Aces P Griffiths105Scoffer89A No3 P Leavis127
pauls prem P King133Oakley21 R Golsby204
CM 01/02 A Nicolson216Olle Nygren Remember D Nicolson205
Bees Knees V11 M Jones164Purbeck Pirates O Miles204
Jiggleswade 7 P Gardner149Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey174
Burtle Bears M Brooks133Aroundtheoutside 11 G Paul134
Aroundtheoutside 4 G Paul124Teacups A Craig151
gravys boys 2 D Graveling102Cj's Crazy Cats C Cusack178
The Expendables 12 D Cullip141Swifts M Malicki110
darcys darlings P King188Big Wins Wobblers N Mcleod144
Ashvale 'Ammers R Whittaker95The Avengers 7 D Cullip172
kc75 C Foster122Ellithan 7 P Gardner139
Aroundtheoutside 11 G Paul134Fast Freddies Flyers W Bush128
Wills Warriors 1 W Bush145Aroundtheoutside 6 G Paul185
Bees Knees X1V M Jones122Stag Place Stars R Golsby253
Sybie Supper J Mckellar196Camborne Crusaders R Whittaker129
duzzy sucks? J Sutherst174Cj's PL Select C Cusack133
Hagon Tigers A Hunter220Scoffer No12 P Leavis150
ducky fuzz J Sutherst158Ipswich.14 team S Ponder66
Aroundtheoutside 4 G Paul1242 wheel magicians A Welch132
elm park J Adams153Hot Toddy T Buckle188
dees elite P King129Barry’s Falcons J Peacock212
Burtle Bears M Brooks133Scoffer89A No2 P Leavis68
GKM Grudziadz A Dymarkowski118Lakesliders 21 P Gardner174
Reecetigers R Corbidge175Monstable Wigwam P Morris89
Berwick.5 team S Ponder193Macs7 4 A Macgillivray200
GG4 A Wood210pooles elite P King162
Mildy Gingers A Williamson170Rugeley Racers 2 C Faulkner207
kc71 C Foster174Slide before a Fall D Sutherst201
White City Hotshots S Dickens180Skirting Boards M Roberts153
sportingabeergut L Glover105Brexiteers M Roberts139
dees prem P King166Hampden Heathens A Hunter174
Summer 7 A Nicolson192Cougars B Talbot55
Bengt Handlebars N Mcleod197Hoxton Trotters 2 K Dyer110
Rugeley Racers 1 C Faulkner154Scoffer No3 P Leavis148
Karl Fiala D Entwistle152Boomer Entwistle D Entwistle167
Berwick.5 team S Ponder193Macs7 2 A Macgillivray188
Nighttime7 P Tye145Jo-Jo's top boys D Lee97
Olivia's wizards L Morris150Blacky3 K Blackwell187
Karl Fiala D Entwistle152Sovereigns M Malicki136
Roxybeth A Frith154Ralphs racers R Barrow181
Danny Ayres RIP D Twine209Plymouth ex devil C Holmes94
The Hunters S Leeson184Scoffer No4 P Leavis179
TEDDYS TIGERS M Wright137Wimbledon Dons D Wall182
Scoffer No4 P Leavis179Adams J Adams142
Stags M Malicki121longsight premier B Ashton117
Carol No4 C Meader149Blacky2 K Blackwell172
Bees Knees X1 M Jones230ScottsSliders G McKenzie202
Rockets will be back N Mcleod134Facebook Moaners D Watson190
Dreamteam J Adams124Blacky5 K Blackwell205
Bees Knees V11 M Jones164Weymouth Speedway D Thorne100
Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul1662 wheel magicians2 A Welch136
Scoffer No7 P Leavis127Dragons Rescue M Roberts107
Norfolk and Hope D Sutherst194Bees Knees 1X M Jones169
Gorton Loco R Whittaker155Charlie's Chasers G Brown188
No More Heroes Champ D Entwistle220P.J. No5 P Leavis191
Lanarkshire Eagles C Mccurdy245Tweedside D Purvis204
ashy 4 B Ashton109Manchester Madmen D Nuttall130
speedy boys D Bennett185Last bend Luckhurst T Buckle141
Manchester Madness D Nuttall121kc73 C Foster105
Jason’s Argonauts J Peacock206Demon Kings D Craig124
Carol No2 C Meader150pooles elite P King162
Kidderminster Cobras S Dickens181alis army D Bennett142
2 wheel magicians A Welch132Quintrell Kings D Jarvis143
Aroundtheoutside 2 G Paul178Donsabuzzing T Buckle163
Burses racers 2 J Burson141GG9 A Wood177
Premier Kings K Bennett60The Terminators 2 D Cullip169
SWINDON SHARKS B Mitchell101WRIGHTYS TIGERS M Wright140
TEDDYS TIGERS M Wright137Berwick.5 team S Ponder193
Pam's Cubs P Campbell163Norfolk n chance D Sutherst199
KDM4 K Milton192Al's All Stars A Brown177
Blacky3 K Blackwell187Crazy Cat Lady 3 M Lane186
Bexley Stars S Mabey140KDM5 K Milton195
Bens Bombers B Hurry166elm park hammers J Adams116
Archie's Eagles S Ellis173Fall Guys D Sutherst217
Exe Valley Nomads S Davey156TIMS CLASSIC SEVEN T Darling240
TACOLNESTON TERROR R Mason201How's Hero's J Faldo122
Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul166Crayford Eagles S Dickens163
Alan's Alligators A Brown197Suffolk Tigers A Williamson199
P.J. No5 P Leavis191millers A Nicholson106
Hamburger Islanders R Scott221Marzipan Hat P Morris116
Gogogunner G Duke172Hot Toddy T Buckle188
Scoffer89A No4 P Leavis209Slim Pickens D Sutherst181
KDM1 K Milton130Bugg4 C Frith105
Idontknowwhatimdoing S Reynolds184Lou Snutz N Mcleod208
The Anchovy Trainer D Sutherst148ScottsSliders G McKenzie202
Graham's Chums G Campbell119Narberth Knights A Ellmer173
Dad's Army 7 C Faulkner216Dans super 7 D Simpson163
alis army D Bennett142KDM3 K Milton134
ashy 2 B Ashton160My lads A Frith169
Exe Valley Outlaws S Davey174Godden Tigers A Hunter153
Braves 4 A Squires187Elite league D Collins135
Carol No4 C Meader149Highside7 P Tye125
Bees Knees 1V M Jones223Leyton marvels M Harold99
Walsall Warriors R Whittaker153Doonfoot Dynamos D Nicolson222
Alzombies P Gardner129Late Starter D Sutherst193
Top Guns 7 D Cullip151Back to the track S Leeson167
Braves 2 A Squires235Sutton Roofers 5 K Taylor214
Dillys Drifters S Dales152British Powerhouse M Merkus216
Exe Valley Wolves S Davey216Premier Racers D Sutherst138
Sutton Roofers 1 K Taylor226Coatbridge TH D Collins172
Rugeley Racers 1 C Faulkner154Wadirum T Friendship166
Premier Racers D Sutherst138Scoffer No2 P Leavis123
Blacky4 K Blackwell148Graham's A Team G Campbell215
Alzombies P Gardner129Lou Snutz N Mcleod208
Harlee's Hounds G Brown177Brandon Buzzers S Dickens172
MY MATE COLINS TEAM T Hetheridge176Best of British N Strudwick188
5-1 B Hurry140Andrew Silver D Entwistle185
Hedge Hoppers T Buckle197One last bast Claret C Webb143
Dekos booze & snooze N Contractor149Bra-key Blinders S O'mara172
pooles prem P King137Bee Happy G Brown172
Navan D Craig165Denkos mega pies N Contractor129
Morvah Knights D Jarvis161Micoradey J Williams206
TACOLNESTON TERROR 4 R Mason208Sidcot Saints M Brooks92
Rugeley Racers 3 C Faulkner152Fast & Furious 5 D Cullip142
Summer 7 A Nicolson192WANDERERS T Hetheridge156
Lou Snutz N Mcleod208Crayford Kestrels D Wall220
Dekos booze & snooze N Contractor149pooles prem P King137
The Wee Donkey S O'mara148Marvyn Cox D Entwistle193
Roadrunner A Craig164Redcar.7 team S Ponder176
AVAS TIGERS M Wright133KDM1 K Milton130
Adams94 J Adams213Bent Coppers S O'mara151
GG4 A Wood210Aroundtheoutside 1 G Paul158
Mattys 3rd J Peacock230Pam's Pride P Campbell163
Rockets will be back N Mcleod134ScottsSliders G McKenzie202
KDM2 K Milton218Sideways Action S Hilliard149
kings of the track D Bennett129Dave1 D Lyons193
Barry’s Hawks J Peacock193The Expendables 8 D Cullip135
TEDDYS TIGERS M Wright137Rudys team T Buckle153
Turnandburn J Squibb172Opa's 7 B Talbot168
KDM3 K Milton134CM 01/02 A Nicolson216
Romford Bombers G Scarff156Premier Punters A Nicolson168
Premier Racers D Sutherst138GG4 A Wood210
THE CHRISTIE SEVEN T Hetheridge199Sutton Roofers 4 K Taylor163
Premier Kings K Bennett60Bra-key Blinders S O'mara172
Poole.12 team S Ponder123Daves Lucky 7 D Freeman162
Blantyre Eagles C Mccurdy197premier meats J Sutherst89
Godden Tigers A Hunter153Danish Dynamite M Merkus129
Herbie 11 P Herbert117Blacky6 K Blackwell221
Ralphs racers R Barrow181Bugg4 C Frith105
Premier hunters S Leeson119Winsford Wacers P Griffiths115
Tookey G Tookey90Narberth Knights A Ellmer173
Potters D Sargeant158Mirac J Faldo101
PointsStars T Darling200Wills Warriors 2 W Bush162
Dupoy's Reserves J Dupoy145Sunnyside P Tye112
Bees Knees X1V M Jones122Ocker Bonk Chippies R Scott170
Birmingham.3 team S Ponder148longsight autumn B Ashton65
Paisley Rd W Forever D Nicolson130Premier Pursuit A Nicolson154
Golden Oldies L Morris228Carol No2 C Meader150
Carol No3 C Meader161Jakeshammers J Adams119
Big Wins Wobblers N Mcleod144Meadowbank Lions A Hunter185
Scoffer No9 P Leavis182The Right Payne T Buckle227
Macs7 1 A Macgillivray200Marshal4 M Taylor98
Miles Marauders O Miles161Motley Moose R Lee261
Gladiators C Holmes171Aroundtheoutside 8 G Paul166
Pure Premier M Merkus139Hampden Hawks D Nicolson135
premier meats J Sutherst89Kangaroos M Merkus81
LOZ 1 P Herbert149Coatbridge Gunners A Hunter141
northern powerhouse J Sutherst153Facebook Moaners D Watson190
Marvyn Cox D Entwistle193Pure Premier M Merkus139
Mr blue T Friendship177Bjorns Boys G Scarff155
Jason’s Lions J Peacock170Tommy J T Buckle243
Timeless Lions S Leeson161Nighttime7 P Tye145
Normanby Nomads C Key168Mikes Lucky 7 D Freeman152
Herbie 6 P Herbert166badgers bouncers M Green202
OlivesBoys G McKenzie158KDM5 K Milton195
ducky fuzz J Sutherst158Denkos donuts N Contractor148
Danny’s Blades D Simpson158Purbeck Pirates O Miles204
Huntspill Hawks M Brooks209GG9 A Wood177
Brandon Buzzers S Dickens172No More Heroes Prem D Entwistle186
Marino Entwistle D Entwistle169Sybie Supper J Mckellar196
Ant Hill Mobsters R Scott147ashy 1 B Ashton150
Johnsies 7 T Buckle126Premiership J Dupoy165
No More Heroes Prem D Entwistle186Carol No1 C Meader140
Swanage Swans O Miles191We Are The Champons A Nicolson180
Blacky5 K Blackwell205CoreyWorey J Williams210
longsight aces B Ashton190Leicester.11 team S Ponder76
GG3 A Wood162the anchovy catcher J Sutherst135
Pure Champs 2 M Merkus186Exe Valley Wolves S Davey216
dees prem P King166Herbie 7 P Herbert104
Methanol Maniacs B Talbot134bladerunner5 A Darlaston123
Subbuteo Speedway S Ellis120pauls prem P King133
Lothian Lions D Purvis142The Avengers 1 D Cullip183


Site Updates | Rules | Contact