Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


06 October 2022
Oxford Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Scott Nicholls8.141893190102008.60
Aaron Summers6.02733646708.48
Troy Batchelor11.091786146121587.35
Jack Thomas2.001354747816.00
Dillon Ruml5.0021113133251585.59
Cameron Heeps7.4218798514995.01
Kyle Newman5.161460687755.00
Paul Starke6.33295273.11
Josh MacDonald4.004104152.00
Guests riders
Leon Flint3.00147077.00
Chris Harris8.48420441459.00
Dan Gilkes1.0016121138.67
Nick Morris8.00158086.40
Erik Riss8.41158086.40
Jordan Jenkins2.00143033.00
Adam Roynon4.00143255.00
Nathan Stoneman7.481036204242.67
Luke Killeen2.003101010.40
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact