Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Jack Holder7.491681172121849.09
Adam Ellis6.491891188101988.70
Josh Pickering4.0011478310937.91
Kyle Howarth5.721878122151377.03
Stefan Nielsen3.81420305357.00
Troy Batchelor8.821979106111175.92
Justin Sedgmen4.00836384424.67
James Wright3.001039276333.38
Danyon Hume3.00625182203.20
Josh Bates3.00415100102.67
Guests riders
Danny King6.83148088.00
Anders Rowe2.00154264.80
Nick Morris5.38147188.00
Kyle Bickley3.793103031.20
Jack Thomas2.49131011.33
Dan Thompson2.00142244.00
James Wright4.00272131.71
Danyon Hume3.27311112134.73
Tom Brennan3.002885136.50
Nathen Greaves4.61130000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact