Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 July 2018
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Charles Wright7.47146814051458.53
Lasse Bjerre8.32135911861248.41
Kyle Howarth8.6211488410947.83
Todd Kurtz5.231566101191207.27
James Shanes3.74147091151066.06
Broc Nicol3.00729363395.38
Jan Graveson5.27829245294.00
Jack Smith2.57725193223.52
George Wood2.31723133162.78
Guests riders
Richie Worrall8.52141011.00
Ty Proctor7.15417343378.71
Jordan Stewart5.20167296.00
Joe Lawlor7.73130000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact