Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


25 September 2022
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Tobiasz Musielak6.211782168141828.88
Jack Holder7.491884167171848.76
Adam Ellis6.33167413281407.57
Kyle Howarth5.581878120121326.77
Lewis Kerr5.43732427496.13
Craig Cook7.591038489576.00
Connor Mountain4.0018737817955.21
Justin Sedgmen4.341148507574.75
Stefan Nielsen3.81518133163.56
Jake Allen4.802106062.40
Guests riders
Chris Harris6.011591108.00
Dan Thompson2.00132134.00
Nicolai Klindt6.6129190198.44
Justin Sedgmen6.17151031310.40
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact