Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Josh Grajczonek8.9029136324103349.82
Kyle Howarth7.1835171368193879.05
Lasse Bjerre6.6433154317193368.73
Josh Bates5.0231138222332557.39
Jan Graversen4.1319108145221676.19
Todd Kurtz5.7634145185342196.04
Robert Branford4.6016788314974.97
Georgie Wood2.001866369452.73
Jack Parkinson Bl'burn3.00931146202.58
Nathan Stoneman2.003111010.36
Guests riders
Scott Nicholls6.59525523558.80
Mitchell Davey3.00145055.00
Mark Riss3.2717141158.57
Josh Pickering3.00154043.20
Aaron Summers8.57159097.20
Richard Lawson8.222102512610.40
Jack Smith3.00132245.33
Steve Worrall8.47145055.00
Ryan Douglas7.1829124167.11
Lewis Kerr5.98316247317.75
Josh Bailey3.00152021.60
Ty Proctor6.6829190198.44
Rob Shuttleworth3.00131011.33
Brady Kurtz6.44141201212.00
James Shanes3.00210164208.00
James Sarjeant5.80142133.00
Chris Harris9.21151211310.40
Ryan MacDonald5.00263253.33
Layne Cupitt6.54271010.57
Andy Mellish5.20130000.00
Georgie Wood9.14130000.00
Kev Whelan13.00140000.00
Blair Smith13.00130000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact