Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


22 April 2019
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Danny King8.9015111129.60
Ty Proctor6.96147077.00
Kyle Howarth6.951691106.67
Broc Nicol4.00168085.33
Zaine Kennedy4.00131122.67
Drew Kemp2.00131011.33
Kasper Andersen5.20131011.33
Guests riders
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact