Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 November 2018
Leicester Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Hans Andersen7.752311622292317.97
Kenneth Bjerre8.48942639726.86
Krystian Pieszczek6.501151785836.51
Kyle Newman4.86732456516.38
Ricky Wells7.09167095141096.23
Scott Nicholls7.481150725776.16
Danny King6.66624332355.83
Charles Wright6.691457757825.75
Josh Auty6.03728312334.71
Todd Kurtz4.02941368444.29
Stuart Robson5.7213564711584.14
James Sarjeant2.561144377444.00
Connor Mountain2.7913472914433.66
Guests riders
Robert Lambert7.3814921111.00
Chris Harris7.63146288.00
Jake Allen5.70133034.00
David Bellego7.37134045.33
David Howe6.18212180186.00
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen6.50213290298.92
Ricky Wells8.85157075.60
Charles Wright7.47146177.00
Richie Worrall6.3615101118.80
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact