Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
Leicester Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nick Morris8.381886191122039.44
Kyle Howarth7.152199201182198.85
Ryan Douglas8.312198202142168.82
Hans Andersen1.00135611651218.64
Zaine Kennedy4.001253679765.74
Dan Thompson2.00208398191175.64
Jake Knight2.00143255.00
Joe Thompson2.00208378221004.82
Ty Proctor6.84729274314.28
Josh Bates6.354168192.25
Guests riders
Aaron Summers7.5115111129.60
Tom Brennan6.05157297.20
Steve Worrall7.57141201212.00
Rory Schlein8.69147188.00
Greg Blair2.00140000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact