Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
Leicester Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Kim Nilsson6.8822109191162077.60
Danny King7.2224129213212347.26
Erik Riss4.8921106154211756.60
Lasse Bjerre4.741997148101586.52
Josh Bates4.7623120169191886.27
Kyle Newman5.5211486410746.17
Pavel Przedpelski5.00123036.00
Jason Garrity6.00313162185.54
Kacper Gomolski13.00520214255.00
Josh Auty4.902882105.00
Danny Ayres2.6410403113444.40
Guests riders
Scott Nicholls6.59211193228.00
Chris Harris6.581564108.00
Ellis Perks2.38130000.00
Mark Riss3.27175163.43
Tom Perry3.76134268.00
Rory Schlein7.17147077.00
Richard Hall3.53131011.33
Ellis Perks3.00143033.00
Michael Palm Toft6.9816102128.00
Lasse Bjerre6.6415110118.80
Todd Kurtz5.7631384123.69
Nicolai Klindt6.36145166.00
Rohan Tungate6.05167185.33
Josh Grajczonek5.95315221236.13
Paul Starke4.94145166.00
Jan Graversen2.74131011.33
Kyle Howarth5.13156175.60
Jack Smith3.00132134.00
Rory Schlein5.12144155.00
Jye Etheridge4.00315113143.73
Danno Verge4.43130000.00
David Howe6.72152132.40
Cameron Heeps3.62211143176.18
Michael Palm Toft4.99147188.00
Thomas Jorgensen5.32147077.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact