Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


27 May 2018
Leicester Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Hans Andersen7.75419401418.63
Krystian Pieszczek6.50525473508.00
Kenneth Bjerre8.48314233267.43
Kyle Newman4.86525406467.36
Danny King6.66416263297.25
Todd Kurtz4.02314144185.14
James Sarjeant2.56521204244.57
Guests riders
Robert Lambert7.3814921111.00
Chris Harris7.63146288.00
Ricky Wells8.85157075.60
Richie Worrall6.3615101118.80
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact