Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


16 August 2022
Leicester Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nick Morris8.00229722952349.65
Kyle Howarth6.9721100227132409.60
Richie Worrall8.042411125072579.26
Connor Mountain4.61207895291246.36
Dan Thompson2.002398128221506.12
Joe Thompson1.00249199211205.27
Anders Rowe3.781349585635.14
Max Clegg4.92298194.00
Guests riders
Thomas Jorgensen5.90144044.00
Kyle Bickley3.00145166.00
Lewis Kerr7.34148199.00
Jason Edwards2.005263717548.31
Richard Lawson8.62148088.00
Ben Morley9.18142022.00
Ben Morley3.63132134.00
Connor Coles2.16141011.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact