Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 July 2018
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Rory Schlein8.58104911531189.63
Danny King8.87311241259.09
Nico Covatti7.49529614658.97
Cameron Heeps6.93737616677.24
Michael Haertel5.00315174215.60
Danyon Hume2.00838326384.00
Jonas Jeppesen5.20288084.00
Connor Mountain3.331055456513.71
Guests riders
Edward Kennett6.39157075.60
Josh Pickering4.621591108.00
James Sarjeant3.33144155.00
Lewis Kerr6.78141021212.00
Ben Barker8.1529152177.56
Scott Nicholls10.47210211228.80
Matt Wethers5.651591108.00
Taylor Hampshire4.18130000.00
Richie Worrall6.36145166.00
Jack Smith2.00151010.80
David Wallinger5.64130000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact