Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Danny King6.8320107213142278.49
Craig Cook7.78136411381217.56
Cameron Heeps6.30522314356.36
Jason Crump8.211147636695.87
Paul Starke5.00147490131035.57
Jake Allen7.26187994101045.27
Anders Rowe2.0018798810984.96
Drew Kemp3.0020816812803.95
Jordan Stewart3.00262021.33
Guests riders
Steve Worrall5.67145166.00
Chris Harris6.1616121138.67
Adam Ellis6.49148088.00
Rory Schlein6.65142022.00
Nick Morris5.38144044.00
Sam Masters7.3515101118.80
Aaron Summers7.51132022.67
Craig Cook10.18144155.00
Scott Nicholls5.50144044.00
Ulrich Ostergaard4.00146177.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact