Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 June 2019
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Cameron Heeps4.72844849938.45
Richard Lawson6.72834599688.00
Danny King6.52837658737.89
Jake Allen4.56522374417.45
Chris Harris7.78731465516.58
Krystian Pieszczek6.50729368446.07
David Bellego6.11727332355.19
Edward Kennett5.57144044.00
Guests riders
Rory Schlein7.92146177.00
Coty Garcia4.47131011.33
Josh Bates6.54132022.67
Aaron Summers4.58131122.67
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact