Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


27 May 2018
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Danny King8.87151411512.00
Rory Schlein8.585256416510.40
Cameron Heeps6.93528464507.14
Michael Haertel5.00315174215.60
Connor Mountain3.33527222243.56
Danyon Hume2.00525173203.20
Guests riders
Edward Kennett6.39157075.60
Josh Pickering4.621591108.00
Lewis Kerr6.78141021212.00
Ben Barker8.1529152177.56
Taylor Hampshire4.18130000.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact