Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Danny King9.5742197441234649.42
Rory Schlein7.1739188406184249.02
Nico Covatti7.49730595648.53
Cameron Heeps5.0734157275313067.80
Kyle Newman6.3130136202432457.21
Justin Sedgmen7.601872111121236.83
James Sarjeant5.80833349435.21
Nathan Greaves1.6230148162281905.14
Danyon Hume2.00943455504.65
Connor Mountain3.0042188152451974.19
Guests riders
Scott Nicholls6.59151301310.40
Kevin Doolan6.99150000.00
Mark Riss3.27315272297.73
Ben Barker7.9115110118.80
Lewis Kerr5.98151301310.40
Josh Bates5.0226121138.67
Jack Parkinson Bl'burn3.00155275.60
Thomas Jorgensen7.45120000.00
Ty Proctor6.6815111129.60
Mason Campton4.67211172196.91
James Shanes3.0015101118.80
James Sarjeant5.80153143.20
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Premier League, Premier League Cup & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact