Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


05 October 2022
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Jason Doyle8.961996247525210.50
Rohan Tungate6.59523396457.83
Troy Batchelor8.821989134241587.10
Danny King6.66198313761436.89
Erik Riss6.611156848926.57
Aaron Summers1.00522294336.00
Ben Barker5.3310495310635.14
Danyon Hume3.001564658734.56
Paul Starke4.271148456514.25
Anders Rowe3.00263032.00
Guests riders
Broc Nicol5.16394262.67
Cameron Heeps7.42143033.00
Danyon Hume3.00132022.67
Tom Brennan4.00158086.40
Anders Rowe3.78151121.60
Justin Sedgmen6.17131122.67
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact