Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Niels Kristian Iversen7.38211242269.45
Cameron Heeps4.722198165221877.63
Danny King6.5223110187172047.42
Richard Lawson6.722396146221687.00
Chris Harris7.782192133131466.35
Jake Allen4.561986120161366.33
Krystian Pieszczek6.502087109201295.93
Edward Kennett5.571247615665.62
David Bellego6.11727332355.19
James Sarjeant3.00265164.00
Guests riders
Nico Covatti4.7016121138.67
Kyle Howarth4.96133256.67
Rory Schlein7.92146177.00
Coty Garcia4.47131011.33
Josh Bates6.54132022.67
Scott Nicholls6.64144155.00
Aaron Summers4.58131122.67
Danny Ayres4.24144044.00
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Elite League & KO Cup matches only (excluding play-offs)
Site Updates | Rules | Contact