Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 November 2018
All results for Poole - Back to tables
30/03SomersetPLCP
30/03SomersetPLCP
04/04WolverhamptonSGBPP
09/04LeicesterSGBPP
11/04Belle VueSGBPW50:40Kurtz 15 Grajczonek 8
16/04Belle VueSGBPL43:47Grajczonek 10+1 Kildemand 10
18/04SwindonSGBPL38:52Kildemand 14 Szczepaniak 8+2
23/04WolverhamptonSGBPL36:54Kurtz 12 Grajczonek 7+1
25/04King's LynnSGBPP
02/05SomersetPLCL38:52Kurtz 10 Grajczonek 9
07/05SwindonSGBPL39:50Kurtz 14 Szczepaniak 8+2
14/05Rye HouseSGBP42:48Woryna 8 Nielsen 8+2
16/05Rye HouseSGBP47:43Nielsen 11+2 Sundstrom 9+2
23/05WolverhamptonSGBPD45:45Kurtz 11+2 Sundstrom 10+1
28/05WolverhamptonSGBPL44:46Woryna 13+2 Sundstrom 9+1
30/05LeicesterSGBPP
13/06King's LynnSGBPW58:32Sundstrom 11+3 Worrall 10+1
20/06SomersetSGBPL42:48Woryna 17 Sundstrom 9+2
25/06Belle VueSGBPL42:48Kurtz 13+1 Woryna 9
27/06SomersetPLCL43:47Kurtz 12+1 Woryna 10+2
04/07Belle VueSGBPW54:35Kurtz 10+1 Sundstrom 9
09/07LeicesterSGBPW47:43Klindt 17+1 Kurtz 9+1
11/07WolverhamptonSGBPP
23/07King's LynnSGBPL44:46Harris 9 Klindt 9+1
25/07LeicesterSGBPW58:32Kurtz 12+2 Harris 11+1
30/07LeicesterSGBPW53:37Harris 12+1 Klindt 9+2
01/08King's LynnSGBPW61:29Kurtz 12 Worrall 12+1
09/08LeicesterSGBPW43:23Klindt 9 Kurtz 8
13/08SomersetSGBPW47:43Grajczonek 12 Harris 11+1
20/08SomersetSGBPL39:51Klindt 11 Woryna 9+2
22/08SwindonSGBPW54:36Kurtz 12 Woryna 12+1
27/08SomersetSGBPW48:42Woryna 15+2 Grajczonek 7+2
27/08SwindonSGBPL42:47Kurtz 9+1 Harris 7
29/08King's LynnSGBPL32:58Worrall 7 Harris 7
05/09WolverhamptonSGBPW55:35Harris 12 Grajczonek 11+1
17/09SomersetPPOL44:46Grajczonek 9+1 Klindt 9
01/10SomersetPPOW47:43Klindt 11+3 Harris 10+2
08/10King's LynnPPOW53:37Klindt 11+2 Worrall 10+2
10/10King's LynnPPOL39:51Grajczonek 8 Morris 7
Poole Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Chris Harris7.631672130171478.17
Nicolai Klindt5.781882149161658.05
Brady Kurtz8.0828129230142447.57
Josh Grajczonek7.3430129214242387.38
Linus Sundstrom7.22146191211127.34
Kacper Woryna4.6530135202262286.76
Peter Kildemand7.10628451466.57
Richie Worrall6.3624102148191676.55
Frederik Jakobsen4.00176781201016.03
Mateusz Szczepaniak4.5412484913625.17
James Shanes2.95517113143.29
Stefan Nielsen3.67273031.71
Site Updates | Rules | Contact