Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 June 2019
All results for Poole - Back to tables
15/04PeterboroughSGBPL44:46Klindt 12 Holder 11+1
18/04SwindonPSCD45:45Kurtz 13 Grajczonek 7+1
19/04SwindonPSCL37:53Klindt 13+1 Holder 6+1
02/05Belle VueSGBPW55:35Kurtz 14 Klindt 10
06/05Belle VueSGBPD45:45Kurtz 14+2 Holder 8+1
09/05IpswichPSCW46:44Holder 11+1 Nicholls 11
16/05IpswichPSCL38:52Grajczonek 11+1 Nicholls 9+1
20/05King's LynnPSCW49:41Kurtz 13+1 Holder 12
23/05PeterboroughSGBPL44:46Holder 10+1 Kurtz 10
27/05SwindonSGBPW51:39Covatti 10 Holder 9
27/05SwindonSGBPD45:45Holder 14+1 Klindt 9
30/05PeterboroughSGBPL43:47Holder 14+1 Grajczonek 14
13/06King's LynnPSCP
17/06WolverhamptonSGBPW51:39Klindt 17 Kurtz 10+2
24/06WolverhamptonSGBP
27/06Belle VueSGBP
01/07Belle VueSGBP
04/07King's LynnSGBP
08/07King's LynnSGBP
Poole Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Brady Kurtz7.05840876939.30
Jack Holder7.391362111101217.81
Nicolai Klindt6.611051934977.61
Josh Grajczonek6.70136292231157.42
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen4.7011435011615.67
Nico Covatti4.701348616675.58
Richie Worrall5.601250527594.72
Site Updates | Rules | Contact