Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


25 September 2022
All results for Poole - Back to tables
05/04PlymouthCKOW48:42Worrall 13 Lawson 13+2
06/04PlymouthCKOW58:32Lawson 14 Worrall 11+2
13/04BirminghamSGBCP
15/04OxfordSGBCW58:32Lawson 13+2 Kemp 11+1
16/04LeicesterSGBCL42:48Kemp 12+2 Lawson 12
20/04OxfordSGBCW48:42Lawson 11 Worrall 9
27/04BirminghamSGBCW54:36Worrall 13+2 King 12
03/05PlymouthSGBCL37:53Worrall 11 Lawson 10+1
11/05NewcastleSGBCW58:32Worrall 13+2 King 13+1
13/05RedcarSGBCW50:40Kemp 10+2 King 10+1
18/05BerwickSGBCAP
20/05GlasgowSGBCD45:45Worrall 11+1 Lawson 11
25/05BirminghamSGBCW55:35King 12 Lawson 11+2
01/06EdinburghSGBCW49:41Worrall 13 Lawson 10
08/06LeicesterSGBCL43:47Lawson 13+1 Worrall 12
17/06ScunthorpeSGBCL44:45Worrall 12+1 Kemp 7+2
22/06PlymouthSGBCD45:45Lawson 11+1 Kemp 10
29/06BerwickSGBCW49:41Kemp 10+1 Worrall 9+1
08/07EdinburghSGBCL41:49Worrall 11 King 10
09/07BerwickSGBCD45:45King 13+1 Lawson 10
13/07GlasgowSGBCW51:39Lawson 13+1 King 10
19/07PlymouthSTW51:39King 12 Lawson 10+1
20/07ScunthorpeSGBCW55:35King 14 Worrall 12+1
27/07BirminghamSTW56:34Lawson 15 Cook 13+3
29/07BirminghamSTW59:31King 13+1 Cook 13+2
02/08OxfordSTD45:45Worrall 12 King 10+1
03/08OxfordSTW48:42Lawson 16+1 King 11+1
10/08PlymouthSTW62:28King 12 Worrall 11+1
17/08RedcarSGBCW55:34King 12+2 Cook 12+2
06/09PlymouthCPOP
07/09PlymouthCPOAP
10/09LeicesterCKOP
13/09PlymouthCPODP
14/09PlymouthCPOW60:30Worrall 15 Lawson 14+1
17/09LeicesterCKOL44:46King 12 Worrall 9+1
20/09PlymouthCPOW50:40Worrall 13 Lawson 13
21/09LeicesterCKOW60:30Lawson 14+1 Cook 12
25/09GlasgowCPOA13:17
28/09GlasgowCPO
Poole Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Richard Lawson8.6231149339273669.83
Danny King8.6731140305163219.17
Steve Worrall7.5731145312203329.16
Ben Cook4.0031132202392417.30
Zach Cook4.0031128180362166.75
Drew Kemp3.4929132183242076.27
Nathan Ablitt1.0030963615512.13
Site Updates | Rules | Contact