Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


27 May 2018
All results for Poole - Back to tables
30/03SomersetPLCP
30/03SomersetPLCP
04/04WolverhamptonSGBPP
09/04LeicesterSGBPP
11/04Belle VueSGBPW50:40Kurtz 15 Grajczonek 8
16/04Belle VueSGBPL43:47Grajczonek 10+1 Kildemand 10
18/04SwindonSGBPL38:52Kildemand 14 Szczepaniak 8+2
23/04WolverhamptonSGBPL36:54Kurtz 12 Grajczonek 7+1
25/04King's LynnSGBPP
02/05SomersetPLCL38:52Kurtz 10 Grajczonek 9
07/05SwindonSGBPL39:50Kurtz 14 Szczepaniak 8+2
14/05Rye HouseSGBPL42:48Woryna 8 Nielsen 8+2
16/05Rye HouseSGBPW47:43Nielsen 11+2 Sundstrom 9+2
23/05WolverhamptonSGBPD45:45Kurtz 11+2 Sundstrom 10+1
28/05WolverhamptonSGBP
30/05LeicesterSGBP
Poole Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Brady Kurtz8.08944844888.00
Linus Sundstrom7.229385615717.47
Richie Worrall6.3629133167.11
Peter Kildemand701.00628451466.57
Stefan Nielsen3.67417224266.12
Josh Grajczonek7.34939563596.05
Kacper Woryna4.65938477545.68
Mateusz Szczepaniak4.549394411555.64
James Shanes2.95517113143.29
Site Updates | Rules | Contact