Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
All results for Poole - Back to tables
05/04Belle VuePLCW46:44Kurtz 13 Klindt 11+2
07/04Belle VuePLCL33:57Andersen 8 Kasprzak 7
08/04LeicesterSGBPW56:34Kurtz 12 Kasprzak 11+2
14/04SomersetSGBPW54:36Kurtz 12 Andersen 10+1
14/04SomersetSGBPL43:47Andersen 13+1 Kurtz 10
16/04SwindonSGBPD45:45Andersen 13 Klindt 9+1
22/04Rye HouseSGBPL44:49Kurtz 16 Kasprzak 9
01/05SwindonSGBPL45:47Klindt 10+1 Andersen 9
10/05Rye HouseSGBPW56:33Kurtz 12 Holder 11
29/05WolverhamptonSGBPP
03/06LeicesterSGBPD45:45Klindt 12+1 Andersen 10+1
07/06WolverhamptonSGBPW46:44Kurtz 15 Andersen 11+1
09/06Belle VueSGBPD46:46Batchelor 12+1 Kurtz 11
21/06LeicesterSGBPW52:40Andersen 12 Holder 10+2
26/06Belle VueSGBPL43:47Holder 12+2 Kurtz 10+2
12/07King's LynnSGBPL44:49Andersen 14+1 Starke 9+1
13/07King's LynnSGBPW52:40Starke 12+3 Andersen 11+1
17/07WolverhamptonSGBPW48:44Andersen 12 Worrall 10+2
19/07SwindonSGBPL36:56Andersen 10 Lahti 5
26/07SomersetSGBPL44:45Worrall 12+2 Andersen 8
27/07SwindonSGBPL34:56Holder 8+1 Lahti 7
31/07Belle VueSGBPL31:59Andersen 8 Holder 5+2
02/08Belle VueSGBPP
07/08WolverhamptonSGBPL43:50Lahti 11+1 Starke 10
10/08Rye HouseSGBPL30:60Andersen 8+1 Starke 6+1
16/08WolverhamptonSGBPW48:45Kurtz 10 Holder 9+2
21/08LeicesterSGBPW56:34Lahti 13 Kurtz 12+2
28/08Belle VueSGBPW53:40Lahti 13+1 Andersen 11
28/08Rye HouseSGBPL35:56Andersen 11+1 Lahti 7
30/08King's LynnSGBPW59:33Lahti 16+2 Kurtz 13
31/08King's LynnSGBPW50:43Lahti 16+1 Andersen 10
01/09SomersetSGBPW48:45Kurtz 12+1 Lahti 12+1
11/09SwindonPPOL44:46Kurtz 10+1 Andersen 10
25/09SwindonPPOL38:51Andersen 11 Kurtz 8
Poole Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Brady Kurtz6.4423112224112358.39
Hans Andersen7.1532152297203178.34
Lewis Kerr4.806232813417.13
Richie Worrall5.19730476537.07
Jack Holder5.1130131187312186.66
Paul Starke4.941986119231426.60
Timo Lahti3.89168012191306.50
Nicolai Klindt6.36126391101016.41
Edward Kennett6.621459858936.31
Krzysztof Kasprzak7.911045625675.96
Grzegorz Zengota7.79313161175.23
Kyle Newman5.52417155204.71
James Shanes3.003010781221033.85
Site Updates | Rules | Contact