Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


06 October 2022
All results for Plymouth NL - Back to tables
29/03Kent NLNLL38:52Gilkes 13 Extance 7
12/04Belle Vue NLNLW53:37Atkins 13+1 Gilkes 11+1
15/04Belle Vue NLNLL32:58Gilkes 15 Trigger 10
15/05Mildenhall NLL10:31Trigger 3 Jenkins 3
24/05Leicester NLNLL40:50Trigger 13 Bowtell 11
01/06Oxford NLNLL39:50Bowtell 14 Andrews 10+2
11/06Leicester NLNLL32:57Bowtell 11 Andrews 8
14/06Oxford NLNLL34:56Bowtell 15 Trigger 8
05/07Mildenhall NLL35:55Morley 15 Trigger 6
06/08ArmadaleNLL39:51Bickley 17 Naylor 10+1
06/08Berwick NLNLL23:67McGurk 10 McGurk 7+1
09/08Berwick NLNLL44:45Roynon 14 Morley 12+2
28/08Kent NLNLL43:47Roynon 12+1 Ablitt 11
04/09Mildenhall NLL34:56Roynon 11 Bickley 9
04/10ArmadaleNLW50:40Roynon 15 Andrews 13
Plymouth NL Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Dan Gilkes8.003153914010.67
Adam Roynon6.00424521538.83
Richard Andrews6.551253783816.11
Ben Trigger3.571047673705.96
Henry Atkins5.86316221235.75
Rhys Naylor13.00839465515.23
Adam Extance5.671145459544.80
David Abraham13.00730204243.20
Connor King3.67832222243.00
Jody Scott-131011.33
Ben Phillips13.00271121.14
Eli Meadows3.007275050.74
Site Updates | Rules | Contact