Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


25 September 2022
All results for Berwick NL - Back to tables
08/04ArmadaleNLW52:38Bickley 12+1 Blair 11+1
09/04Oxford NLNLW50:40Bickley 13 Crang 8
16/04ArmadaleNLW56:28Bickley 12 Pijper 10+1
04/05Oxford NLNLL39:50Pijper 10+2 Bickley 9
07/05Belle Vue NLNLW55:35Bickley 14+1 Blair 13+2
21/05Kent NLNLW53:37Bickley 11+1 Crang 9+1
04/06Leicester NLNLW49:41Bickley 14 Blair 8+1
05/06Leicester NLNLDP
18/06Mildenhall NLW48:42Bickley 14 Blair 10+2
24/06Belle Vue NLNLL40:50Bickley 11 Pijper 8
02/07Leicester NLNLCP
03/07Leicester NLNLCL27:63Bickley 8 Crang 6
10/07Kent NLNLL44:46Scott 14+1 Pijper 8+2
23/07Leicester NLNLCL41:49Bickley 10 Crang 9
06/08Plymouth NLNLW67:23Pijper 12+2 Crang 12
09/08Plymouth NLNLW45:44Crang 9 Bickley 9+1
04/09Mildenhall NLL33:57Blair 13 Bickley 11+1
01/10Leicester NLNL
Berwick NL Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Kyle Bickley8.75157216581739.61
Greg Blair7.571567131121438.54
Ace Pijper3.001561105111167.61
Luke Crang6.41146110931127.34
Mason Watson3.9115626122835.35
Ben Rathbone4.0015686917865.06
Kieron Douglas4.181348457524.33
Site Updates | Rules | Contact