Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
28/05EdinburghSGBCD45:45Palm Toft 11 Allen 10
30/05EdinburghSGBCD45:45Wright 11 Sarjeant 10+1
02/06BirminghamCKOW31:23Allen 7+1 Wright 5
04/06BirminghamCKOW46:44Palm Toft 12 Allen 9
11/06GlasgowSGBCL38:52Wright 14 Allen 11+1
12/06BerwickSGBCW48:42Wright 14+1 Allen 12+1
13/06GlasgowSGBCW47:43Wright 14+2 Allen 13+1
19/06LeicesterSGBCL39:51Lawson 11 Palm Toft 10+1
25/06KentSGBCP
02/07EastbourneSGBC43:47Palm Toft 13+2 Wright 10+1
07/07BirminghamCKOP
09/07BirminghamSGBCW48:42Wright 12 Kemp 11+3
13/07KentSGBCW49:41Allen 13 Kemp 11+2
21/07BirminghamCKOL35:55Allen 13 Palm Toft 9
23/07NewcastleSGBCW39:21Nielsen 9+1 Allen 8+1
25/07NewcastleSGBCW55:35Allen 11+1 Wright 11
30/07KentSGBCP
06/08BerwickSGBCP
10/08PlymouthSGBCL43:46Allen 16 Sarjeant 8+1
11/08PooleSGBCP
13/08ScunthorpeSGBCL44:46Allen 14+1 Palm Toft 12
15/08PlymouthSGBCW55:35Allen 16+1 Sarjeant 10+2
20/08PooleSGBCW48:42Wright 15 Allen 12+3
21/08EastbourneSGBCP
27/08ScunthorpeSGBCW47:42Allen 15 Palm Toft 11
29/08BerwickSGBCD45:45Palm Toft 14+1 Wright 14+1
03/09KentSGBCW51:39Kerr 12 Palm Toft 10+1
08/09BirminghamSGBCW48:42Kerr 15+1 Wright 13
10/09LeicesterSGBCP
17/09LeicesterSGBCD45:45Wright 17 Kerr 12+1
22/09PooleSGBC
Redcar Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Lewis Kerr7.53420442469.20
Charles Wright9.592199208152239.01
Jake Allen5.5622112224172418.61
Michael Palm Toft8.182295179111908.00
James Sarjeant4.00198292191115.41
Anders Rowe4.3811555810684.95
Jordan Stewart5.7431075124.80
Jordan Jenkins2.0018777417914.73
Ryan Kinsley3.00391120.89
Site Updates | Rules | Contact