Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 November 2018
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
06/04ScunthorpeCSL32:58Pijper 11 Barker 6+2
12/04ScunthorpeCSP
15/04PeterboroughSGBCL39:51Barker 9 Busch 9+2
19/04NewcastleCSW58:32Busch 13+1 Barker 11
20/04LakesideSGBCL34:56Barker 12 Pijper 6+2
22/04NewcastleCSL39:51Barker 13+2 Kus 11
26/04SheffieldCSL40:49Proctor 12+1 Barker 7
27/04SheffieldCSL39:51Proctor 11+1 Barker 10
03/05ScunthorpeCSL36:54Busch 9 Barker 8+3
04/05ScunthorpeSGBCL25:65Busch 6 Andersen 5
17/05GlasgowSGBCW48:42Stewart 16+1 Andersen 9
18/05GlasgowSGBCL36:54Barker 15+1 Andersen 6
24/05LakesideSGBCL37:53Barker 10+1 Stewart 8+1
27/05NewcastleSGBCL26:64Barker 13 Kus 6
31/05SheffieldCKOL28:44Stewart 10+1 Andersen 8+1
01/06SheffieldCKOL40:50Palm Toft 11 Andersen 11
07/06BerwickSGBCW50:40Andersen 11+3 Stewart 10
09/06BerwickSGBCL38:51Jorgensen 10+1 Proctor 9
21/06PeterboroughSGBCL42:48Berge 12 Summers 10
05/07ScunthorpeSGBCW52:38Andersen 15 Andersen 10
12/07EdinburghSGBCL33:57Barker 13 Andersen 5+1
19/07IpswichSGBCL42:48Jorgensen 13 Andersen 12
26/07IpswichSGBCL41:49Jorgensen 11 Barker 9+1
27/07EdinburghSGBCL21:69Andersen 6 Jorgensen 6
09/08SheffieldSGBCW52:38Berge 13 Jorgensen 10+1
10/08SheffieldSGBCP
23/08WorkingtonSGBCW45:44Barker 9+2 Lunna 9+2
26/08WorkingtonSGBCP
30/08NewcastleSGBCW52:38Barker 12+2 Jorgensen 12
07/09SheffieldSGBCW47:42Jorgensen 10 Berge 8+1
08/09WorkingtonSGBCL43:47Barker 14+1 Jorgensen 12
Redcar Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nike Lunna5.90520329418.20
Thomas Jorgensen7.77125710831117.79
Ben Barker8.1524124215192347.55
Jonas B Andersen6.4825107152161686.28
Dimitri Berge6.911356734775.50
Tobias Busch4.661348578655.42
Matej Kus7.641354636695.11
Theo Pijper4.231356619705.00
Mikkel B Andersen5.2024101113101234.87
Jordan Stewart5.2028127126161424.47
Nathan Greaves3.89312111124.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact