Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


27 May 2018
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
06/04ScunthorpeCSL32:58Pijper 11 Barker 6+2
12/04ScunthorpeCSP
15/04PeterboroughSGBCL39:51Barker 9 Busch 9+2
19/04NewcastleCSW58:32Busch 13+1 Barker 11
20/04LakesideSGBCL34:56Barker 12 Pijper 6+2
22/04NewcastleCSL39:51Barker 13+2 Kus 11
26/04SheffieldCSL40:49Proctor 12+1 Barker 7
27/04SheffieldCSL39:51Proctor 11+1 Barker 10
03/05ScunthorpeCSL36:54Busch 9 Barker 8+3
04/05ScunthorpeSGBCL25:65Busch 6 Andersen 5
17/05GlasgowSGBCW48:42Stewart 16+1 Andersen 9
18/05GlasgowSGBCL36:54Barker 15+1 Andersen 6
24/05LakesideSGBCL37:53Barker 10+1 Stewart 8+1
27/05NewcastleSGBC
31/05SheffieldCKO
01/06SheffieldCKO
Redcar Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Ben Barker8.151265110101207.38
Jonas B Andersen6.481142566625.90
Tobias Busch4.661040508585.80
Matej Kus7.641042505555.24
Theo Pijper4.231251588665.18
Mikkel B Andersen5.201146524564.87
Jordan Stewart5.201249429514.16
Site Updates | Rules | Contact