Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


25 September 2022
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
08/04PlymouthSGBCW48:42Wright 12 Riss 11+1
15/04BirminghamSGBCW50:40Kerr 15 Riss 13
22/04LeicesterSGBCW48:42Kerr 13 Wright 10
27/04OxfordCKOL43:47Riss 11+1 Wright 11
29/04OxfordCKOW51:39Wright 13 Kerr 11+1
30/04LeicesterSGBCL30:60Wright 11 Kerr 7+1
11/05OxfordSGBCL43:47Wright 14 Edwards 10+1
13/05PooleSGBCL40:50Wright 13 Kerr 8
14/05BerwickSGBCW47:43Riss 13+1 Wright 11+1
20/05EdinburghSGBCL41:48Riss 13 Kerr 10
22/05EdinburghSGBCW45:39Riss 10+1 Wright 10
27/05BerwickCKOW51:39Riss 11 Kerr 10+1
29/05NewcastleSGBCW62:28Riss 11+1 Kerr 10+1
03/06ScunthorpeSGBCL43:47Wright 11 Kerr 9+1
05/06ScunthorpeSGBCDP
10/06OxfordSGBCW47:43Riss 13 Wright 12
11/06BerwickCKOAP
22/06BirminghamSGBCL40:50Kerr 11 Riss 10+1
24/06NewcastleSGBCP
01/07GlasgowSGBCL33:57Wright 10+1 Edwards 6
08/07BerwickSGBCW53:37Kerr 13 Riss 12
15/07LeicesterSTW51:39Jenkins 12+1 Riss 10+1
16/07BerwickCKOW56:34Riss 12 Wright 11
29/07ScunthorpeSTL40:50Wright 13 Kerr 10
30/07LeicesterSTL39:51Wright 12 Kerr 8+1
05/08ScunthorpeSTW47:43Jenkins 10+1 Kerr 9
16/08PlymouthSGBCDP
17/08PooleSGBCL34:55Kerr 12 Wright 8+1
19/08EdinburghCKOL43:47Lawson 12 Kerr 8+2
21/08GlasgowSGBCL44:46Jenkins 15+2 Kerr 11
26/08ScunthorpeSGBCW46:44Kerr 19+1 Jenkins 9
30/08PlymouthSGBCW51:39Lawson 12+2 Kerr 11+2
02/09EdinburghCKOW54:36Wright 13+1 Lawson 11
09/09EdinburghCPOP
11/09EdinburghCPOP
16/09EdinburghCPOL36:54Wright 10 Newman 8+1
17/09EdinburghPPOW49:41Riss 11 Andersen 11+1
Redcar Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Erik Riss8.412199212142269.13
Charles Wright9.3529142292163088.68
Lewis Kerr7.3430146277172948.05
Kasper Andersen4.8629120154261806.00
Kyle Newman5.16836429515.67
Jordan Jenkins2.0028125153231765.63
Jason Edwards2.0029122127221494.89
Adam Roynon4.0017614813614.00
Kyle Bickley3.006208191.80
Site Updates | Rules | Contact