Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
09/04PeterboroughCKOL39:49Wright 15 Barker 8+1
13/04PeterboroughCKOL44:46Barker 13+1 Garrity 12+1
16/04ScunthorpeSGBCP
17/04ScunthorpeSGBCW46:44Garrity 12 Wright 10
20/04IpswichSGBCW54:35Garrity 12 Barker 10+3
21/04EdinburghSGBCL40:52Worrall 13+1 Andersen 12
22/04IpswichSGBCL38:54Andersen 9+1 Garrity 7
27/04NewcastleSGBCW58:34Perks 15+2 Garrity 13+1
29/04WorkingtonSGBCD45:45Garrity 12 Wright 10+3
04/05BerwickSGBCW49:43Wright 13+1 Perks 10+4
11/05SheffieldSGBCL38:54Garrity 12 Hall 8+1
13/05GlasgowSGBCL41:52Barker 16 Garrity 8+1
18/05WorkingtonSGBCL42:48Barker 14 Garrity 10+1
25/05ScunthorpeSGBCW51:42Wright 12 Garrity 10
27/05BerwickSGBCW50:34Garrity 12 Perks 12+2
01/06GlasgowSGBCL24:32Wright 9 Garrity 4
08/06PeterboroughSGBCP
09/06EdinburghSGBCL34:56Barker 12 Andersen 11
15/06NewcastleSGBCW55:37Ostergaard 12+1 Barker 11+2
22/06EdinburghSGBCW52:40Barker 13 Andersen 11+1
24/06BerwickSGBCW52:40Wright 12 Barker 10+1
29/06SheffieldSGBCP
30/06SheffieldSGBCP
02/07ScunthorpeSGBCW50:39Barker 11+2 Perks 9+1
06/07PeterboroughSGBCL40:52Andersen 12+3 Barker 9
13/07ScunthorpeSGBCW61:32Barker 16+2 Andersen 14
16/07PeterboroughSGBCL42:51Barker 15+1 Wright 8
20/07PeterboroughSGBCD45:45Barker 11 Wright 11+1
23/07PeterboroughSGBCL39:53Barker 16 Wright 7
27/07WorkingtonSGBCW49:44Garrity 10+1 Barker 9+1
03/08BerwickSGBCW54:39Barker 14 Garrity 9
11/08SheffieldSGBCL41:49Wright 9 Barker 8
12/08WorkingtonSGBCL42:48Barker 11 Andersen 10
17/08GlasgowSGBCW47:42Barker 13 Garrity 12
24/08EdinburghSGBCW52:41Barker 11 Andersen 10+1
31/08IpswichSGBCW55:38Barker 16+1 Wright 10+2
02/09IpswichSGBCL39:51Wright 10+1 Ayres 8+2
03/09NewcastleSGBCL44:46Garrity 10+1 Barker 8+2
08/09SheffieldSGBCW48:42Wright 14 Barker 12+1
10/09SheffieldSGBCP
16/09GlasgowSGBCL36:56Barker 15+1 Wright 9
17/09NewcastleSGBCP
18/09SheffieldSGBCP
19/10SheffieldSGBCP
22/10NewcastleSGBCL41:48Summers 12 Sarjeant 11+1
23/10SheffieldSGBCL33:39Starke 9 Andersen 6+1
Redcar Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Ben Barker7.9135174356283848.83
Charles Wright6.5931136261192808.24
Jason Garrity8.552711621392227.66
Jonas B Andersen6.3035158254282827.14
Ellis Perks3.0028126158331916.06
Danny Ayres1.89198793311245.70
Tobias Busch4.661143547615.67
Fernando Garcia4.26228790131034.74
Richard Hall3.531258388463.17
Site Updates | Rules | Contact