Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 June 2019
All results for Redcar - Back to tables
30/03LeicesterCSL33:57Wright 13 Bacon 6
05/04SheffieldCSW49:39Barker 12+1 Wright 11
07/04SheffieldCSL34:56Barker 10 Greaves 8+1
19/04LeicesterCSL41:49Wright 16 Stewart 7
26/04ScunthorpeCSL41:49Wright 9 Barker 7+2
03/05ScunthorpeCSW52:38Wright 14+1 Palm Toft 13+1
08/05SomersetCKOP
10/05SomersetCKOW53:36Wright 13 Stewart 11+1
15/05SomersetCKOL44:46Wright 11 Barker 9+1
14/06EastbourneSGBCDP
21/06EdinburghSGBC
22/06EdinburghSGBC
26/06SomersetSGBC
28/06LeicesterSGBC
29/06LeicesterSGBC
02/07GlasgowCKO
05/07GlasgowCKO
07/07SheffieldSGBC
Redcar Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Charles Wright7.88842931948.95
Ben Barker7.05839628707.18
Jordan Stewart4.09834526586.82
Michael Palm Toft7.96833472495.94
Jack Smith2.808332811394.73
Tom Bacon4.67829304344.69
Nathan Greaves4.09834354394.59
Site Updates | Rules | Contact