Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


25 September 2022
All results for Plymouth - Back to tables
05/04PooleCKOL42:48Gilkes 16 Barker 6
06/04PooleCKOL32:58Harris 13 Palm Toft 5
08/04RedcarSGBCL42:48Palm Toft 11 Barker 8+2
19/04LeicesterSGBCW60:30Barker 18 Andersen 12+2
26/04ScunthorpeSGBCW48:42Andersen 11+1 Lawson 10+2
29/04ScunthorpeSGBCW48:42Palm Toft 13 Gilkes 10+1
03/05PooleSGBCW53:37Andersen 11 Harris 10+2
06/05GlasgowSGBCL41:49Harris 11 Palm Toft 9
10/05OxfordSGBCW55:35Barker 12+2 Andersen 11
17/05BerwickSGBCW49:41Barker 12 Riss 11+1
31/05EdinburghSGBCW48:42Barker 12 Morley 10+2
07/06BirminghamSGBCDP
11/06LeicesterSGBCL41:48Nicholls 12 Palm Toft 10+1
15/06BirminghamSGBCL44:46Barker 14 Andersen 10+1
21/06NewcastleSGBCP
22/06PooleSGBCD45:45Howarth 15+2 Andersen 12
28/06GlasgowSGBCAP
06/07OxfordSGBCL40:50Barker 12+1 King 8
12/07BirminghamSTW57:32Barker 14+1 Andersen 14
13/07BirminghamSTL38:52Riss 14 Barker 10+1
19/07PooleSTL39:51Worrall 11+1 Barker 9+1
26/07OxfordSTD45:45Barker 17+1 Bowtell 10+1
27/07OxfordSTL34:56Pickering 17 Wright 8
02/08BirminghamSGBCW46:44Kerr 14 Morley 11+2
05/08EdinburghSGBCL42:48Flint 13+2 Andersen 11
06/08BerwickSGBCL30:59Kerr 9+2 Andersen 7+1
10/08PooleSTL28:62Kerr 8+1 Ruml 8
16/08RedcarSGBCDP
23/08GlasgowSGBCAP
30/08RedcarSGBCL39:51Morley 12 Worrall 9+2
06/09PooleCPOP
07/09PooleCPOAP
13/09PooleCPODP
14/09PooleCPOL30:60Andersen 10 Summers 8+1
20/09PooleCPOL40:50Complin 15 Nicholls 14
27/09GlasgowSGBC
Plymouth Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Ben Barker7.061890185152008.89
Hans Andersen9.0021100179101897.56
Michael Palm Toft8.18146110581137.41
Dan Gilkes1.00635524566.40
Alfie Bowtell3.021980101151165.80
Lee Complin6.17316201215.25
Ben Morley3.631899102141164.69
Henry Atkins2.30519122142.95
Connor Coles2.163116282.91
Edward Kennett8.62132022.67
Harry McGurk3.0012375380.86
Site Updates | Rules | Contact