Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 September 2021
All results for Plymouth - Back to tables
18/05GlasgowSGBCP
21/05ScunthorpeSGBCP
23/05ScunthorpeSGBCL34:56Pedersen 18 Crump 8
25/05PooleCKOP
26/05PooleCKOP
01/06KentSGBCD45:45King 15+1 Pedersen 11
08/06BerwickSGBCW51:39Bowtell 13+2 Lawson 12+1
15/06KentSGBCL41:49King 12 Pedersen 8
22/06PooleCKOL41:49Pedersen 12+1 Lawson 10+1
27/06NewcastleSGBCP
29/06NewcastleSGBCP
02/07GlasgowSGBCP
13/07PooleSGBCD45:45Pedersen 15+1 Crump 9+2
20/07GlasgowSGBCL44:46Pedersen 19 Keleher 9+1
21/07PooleCKOL29:61Cook 8 Pedersen 7
27/07LeicesterSGBCL43:46Lawson 12+2 Pedersen 11+1
28/07BirminghamSGBCP
31/07EastbourneSGBC36:54Pedersen 10 Palm Toft 9+1
03/08EdinburghSGBCW50:40Pedersen 13+1 Bowtell 11+2
08/08NewcastleSGBCL33:45Pedersen 11 Bowtell 10
10/08RedcarSGBCW46:43Pedersen 14+1 Bowtell 9
13/08EdinburghSGBCL42:47Flint 13+1 Pedersen 8
14/08BerwickSGBCL33:57Pedersen 11+2 Crump 10
15/08RedcarSGBCL35:55Pedersen 13 Crump 11
17/08ScunthorpeSGBCW47:37Bowtell 12+1 Pedersen 11+1
24/08BirminghamSGBCW47:42Crump 12+1 Bowtell 9+1
25/08BirminghamSGBCL36:54Crump 10+1 Ruml 8+1
28/08LeicesterSGBCL40:50Lawson 16 Crump 9
31/08NewcastleSGBCW48:42Lawson 12 Cook 9+1
08/09PooleSGBCL35:55Crump 11 Barker 8
10/09GlasgowSGBCL31:59Pedersen 13 Ruml 5+1
Plymouth Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Richard Lawson8.322112802810.18
Bjarne Pedersen1.0020102224142389.33
Jason Crump1.00157112341277.15
Alfie Bowtell3.101995120201405.89
Dillon Ruml5.00228582201024.80
Zach Cook4.00229198111094.79
Zane Keleher4.0017676811794.72
Jason Edwards2.38928144182.57
Steven Goret5.0051691102.50
Luke Ruddick3.00261121.33
Jack Smith3.12390000.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact