Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 July 2018
All results for Berwick - Back to tables
07/04EdinburghCSP
13/04GlasgowCSL36:54Gappmaier 10 Doolan 8
14/04GlasgowCSW47:43Doolan 12+1 Gappmaier 10
27/04EdinburghCSL39:51Doolan 13+3 Summers 9
28/04LakesideSGBCW49:41Doolan 13+1 Busk Jakobsen 9+2
04/05WorkingtonCSD45:45Gappmaier 11 Doolan 10+2
05/05WorkingtonCSD45:45Gappmaier 12+1 Summers 8+1
12/05IpswichSGBCW50:40Etheridge 10+1 Summers 9+1
19/05SheffieldSGBCW53:37Howe 15 Etheridge 14+1
24/05IpswichSGBCP
02/06NewcastleSGBCW57:32Summers 12+1 Doolan 10+2
03/06NewcastleSGBCL43:47Summers 14 Busk Jakobsen 9
07/06RedcarSGBCL40:50Summers 15 Howe 7
09/06RedcarSGBCW51:38Busk Jakobsen 12+2 Howe 11
14/06SheffieldSGBCL32:58Gappmaier 11+2 Howe 7+1
15/06LakesideSGBCL34:56Busk Jakobsen 12 Howe 7+1
16/06EdinburghCSW53:37Gappmaier 12+1 Doolan 10+1
29/06EdinburghCKOL33:57Summers 7 Howe 7
30/06EdinburghCKOW48:42Doolan 9 Howe 8
06/07WorkingtonSGBCL31:59Summers 11 Howe 8
07/07WorkingtonSGBCL43:47Gappmaier 12+1 Summers 10
14/07ScunthorpeSGBCW54:36Summers 11+2 Busk Jakobsen 8+1
27/07GlasgowSGBC
28/07GlasgowSGBC
Berwick Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Kevin Doolan6.362092155201757.61
Jye Etheridge5.06166193141077.02
Aaron Summers7.982097155131686.93
Dany Gappmaier5.112097140211616.64
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen6.501778114131276.51
David Howe6.182091135131486.51
Theo Pijper4.2311475510655.53
John Lindman5.20724195244.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact