Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


18 June 2019
All results for Berwick - Back to tables
06/04NewcastleCSW52:38Doolan 11+1 Busk Jakobsen 9+1
07/04NewcastleCSW51:39Busk Jakobsen 14 Garcia 12+1
12/04GlasgowCSL34:56Summers 8+1 Etheridge 7
13/04GlasgowCSW52:38Gappmaier 14+1 Summers 12
03/05EdinburghCSL44:45Garcia 13+1 Summers 12
04/05EdinburghCSW54:36Gappmaier 14 Doolan 12+2
08/05BirminghamSGBCP
18/05SheffieldSGBCW46:44Summers 13+1 Busk Jakobsen 10
19/05SheffieldSGBCL44:46Gappmaier 14+1 Stewart 9+2
25/05EastbourneSGBCL25:65Busk Jakobsen 11 Summers 6
01/06NewcastleCKOW48:42Busk Jakobsen 13+1 Gappmaier 10+1
02/06NewcastleCKOL33:57Summers 10 Starke 7+1
15/06EdinburghSGBCP
16/06LeicesterCSL36:54Summers 13 Doolan 7
22/06LeicesterCS
29/06ScunthorpeSGBC
30/06NewcastleSGBC
05/07ScunthorpeSGBC
Berwick Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Aaron Summers7.18125811381218.34
Kevin Doolan6.099447111827.45
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen6.581049824867.02
Dany Gappmaier4.841253743775.81
Coty Garcia4.471049618695.63
Jye Etheridge6.30830365415.47
Leon Flint2.0012534613594.45
Site Updates | Rules | Contact