Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
All results for Berwick - Back to tables
30/03IpswichCKOL30:60Vissing 7+1 Doolan 7
01/04IpswichCKOW49:41Vissing 10+3 Doolan 10+1
06/04SheffieldSGBCL30:61Berge 9 Bridger 7+1
08/04EdinburghSGBCL42:48Bridger 11 Vissing 8+2
09/04NewcastleSGBCL33:58Bridger 7 Vissing 7
14/04EdinburghSGBCL33:57Doolan 8 Vissing 8
15/04GlasgowSGBCL44:46Doolan 14 Gappmaier 11
16/04GlasgowSGBCP
22/04ScunthorpeSGBCL42:48Gappmaier 16+1 Doolan 10+2
27/04IpswichSGBCP
29/04IpswichSGBCL40:50Bridger 12+1 Doolan 11
30/04ScunthorpeSGBCL34:56Doolan 9 Morris 8
04/05RedcarSGBCL43:49Morris 12 Worrall 11
13/05WorkingtonSGBCL40:53Morris 16+1 Howe 8
19/05PeterboroughSGBCP
20/05PeterboroughSGBCW50:40Morris 14 Gappmaier 13+1
27/05RedcarSGBCL34:50Bridger 10+1 Morris 9
03/06WorkingtonSGBCW48:44Morris 12+1 Etheridge 11
04/06GlasgowSGBCL38:54Morris 12 Doolan 9
10/06NewcastleSGBCW53:40Morris 12 Etheridge 12+3
11/06PeterboroughSGBCL38:54Morris 12 Doolan 9+1
15/06IpswichSGBCL37:56Masters 15 Howe 7
23/06PeterboroughSGBCL39:53Howe 11+1 Doolan 11+1
24/06RedcarSGBCL40:52Grajczonek 11 Howe 11
25/06ScunthorpeSGBCL40:49Howarth 12 Howe 7
02/07NewcastleSGBCL33:60Lawson 15 Howe 6
07/07EdinburghSGBCL39:53Doolan 10 Etheridge 9
08/07IpswichSGBCL45:47Douglas 11+1 Etheridge 8+1
13/07SheffieldSGBCL42:51Lawson 14+1 Jacobs 6+1
15/07GlasgowSGBCD42:42Morris 9 Etheridge 9+2
16/07GlasgowSGBCL32:58Morris 10 Howe 8
29/07SheffieldSGBCL41:52Morris 12+1 Etheridge 11+2
03/08RedcarSGBCL39:54Worrall 12 Etheridge 8
12/08PeterboroughSGBCW47:46Morris 13+1 Howe 10+1
19/08ScunthorpeSGBCW48:42Morris 17+1 Doolan 10
26/08WorkingtonSGBCW56:37Gappmaier 15+2 Doolan 12+3
27/08WorkingtonSGBCL42:48Gappmaier 11+1 Morris 9+1
02/09NewcastleSGBCW51:39Morris 16 Doolan 10+3
07/09IpswichSGBCL36:56Morris 13 Doolan 7
09/09EdinburghSGBCW49:41Howe 13 Morris 12
16/09SheffieldSGBCW50:40Doolan 13 Gappmaier 10+1
Berwick Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nick Morris8.972110522892379.03
Lewis Bridger8.5313599751026.92
Claus Vissing6.80733516576.91
Kevin Doolan6.9938188300213216.83
David Howe6.7225123190102006.50
Jye Etheridge4.0026128162281905.94
Dany Gappmaier3.7531148189292185.89
Dimitri Berge6.91729321334.55
Joe Jacobs5.36935326384.34
Liam Carr4.811142257323.05
Lee Payne2.61623151162.78
Ryan Blacklock3.00273142.29
Nicolaj Busk Jakobsen6.50142022.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact