Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 December 2017
All results for Wolverhampton - Back to tables
01/04Rye HouseSGBPL41:51Howarth 13+1 Lindgren 9+1
03/04LeicesterSGBPW45:44Lindgren 11+2 Thorssell 10
14/04Belle VueSGBPL38:54Lindgren 12+2 Thorssell 8+2
18/04Belle VueSGBPW48:42Lindgren 15 Thorssell 13+1
24/04Rye HouseSGBPW55:37Masters 13 Lindgren 11+1
01/05King's LynnSGBPW59:30Lindgren 12 Thorssell 12+2
05/05SomersetSGBPW49:44Schlein 11 Lambert 8+1
08/05SomersetSGBPW62:28Thorssell 15 Lindgren 12
15/05LeicesterSGBPW57:36Lindgren 12 Schlein 12+3
22/05SwindonSGBPW49:43Lindgren 10 Schlein 10+1
29/05PooleSGBPP
05/06King's LynnPLCP
07/06PooleSGBPL44:46Schlein 11+1 Howarth 10
12/06LeicesterSGBPW54:39Lindgren 15 Thorssell 12+2
14/06King's LynnPLCW54:36Thorssell 13 Lindgren 11
26/06King's LynnPLCW48:42Masters 13 Lindgren 9+2
29/06SwindonSGBPL45:46Thorssell 12+1 Lindgren 10
10/07Rye HouseSGBPW50:41Thorssell 12+1 Masters 11
15/07Rye HouseSGBPL42:48Masters 13 Schlein 9
17/07PooleSGBPL44:48Thorssell 11 Schlein 8+1
24/07Belle VueSGBPL40:53Masters 17 Lindgren 9+1
26/07King's LynnSGBPP
28/07SomersetSGBPP
31/07SomersetSGBPW56:34Thorssell 13+2 Howarth 12+3
07/08PooleSGBPW50:43Thorssell 16+1 Lindgren 12+1
09/08SomersetSGBPL44:45Lindgren 14 Thorssell 12
14/08King's LynnSGBPP
16/08PooleSGBPL45:48Thorssell 15 Lindgren 10+1
23/08King's LynnSGBPW58:34Thorssell 16+1 Lindgren 12
23/08King's LynnSGBPW41:21Schlein 10+2 Howarth 8+1
28/08Belle VueSGBPW49:41Lindgren 15 Schlein 10+1
31/08SwindonSGBPL40:52Lindgren 10+1 Thorssell 9+1
01/09LeicesterSGBPW49:41Schlein 11 Lindgren 10+1
04/09SwindonSGBPW52:38Thorssell 13+1 Lindgren 10
04/09King's LynnSGBPW48:24Riss 11+1 Schlein 9+1
18/09Belle VuePPOP
20/09SomersetPLCW59:31Lindgren 15+2 Schlein 13
22/09SomersetPLCP
25/09Belle VuePPOW51:38Lindgren 14+1 Schlein 12
27/09Belle VuePPOP
29/09Belle VuePPOL39:51Lindgren 12 Masters 10
02/10SwindonPPOW47:43Masters 12+1 Schlein 11
04/10SwindonPPOL42:47Masters 12 Schlein 10+2
06/10SomersetPLCL37:53Howarth 12+1 Masters 9
10/10Belle VuePLCW50:40Wells 13 Morris 10+3
11/10Belle VuePLCL16:20Lawson 4 Masters 4
16/10Belle VuePLCL38:52Lawson 10 Masters 10+2
Wolverhampton Averages
Rider 2016 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Freddie Lindgren7.21311393292335210.13
Jacob Thorssell7.0630141303273309.36
Rory Schlein5.1231147282283108.44
Sam Masters7.1833152292143068.05
Kyle Howarth5.1333145238382767.61
Mark Riss2.8624108119271465.41
Adam Skornicki6.14416123153.75
Nathan Greaves2.143814197201173.32
Max Clegg4.154167292.25
Ellis Perks2.385228081.45
Site Updates | Rules | Contact