Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 October 2021
All results for Poole - Back to tables
25/05PlymouthCKOP
26/05PlymouthCKOP
29/05EastbourneSGBC44:45Worrall 13 King 9
04/06GlasgowSGBCL38:52King 13+1 Worrall 10
09/06BerwickSGBCW52:38Worrall 13+1 Cook 13
09/06BerwickSGBCP
16/06BirminghamSGBCP
22/06PlymouthCKOW49:41Worrall 12 Schlein 9
30/06KentSGBCW58:32Worrall 14 Schlein 12+1
13/07PlymouthSGBCD45:45Cook 12+1 Worrall 11+2
14/07GlasgowSGBCP
21/07PlymouthCKOW61:29Schlein 14 Worrall 13+1
24/07LeicesterSGBCW47:43Worrall 14 King 10+1
27/07KentSGBCW52:38Hume 12+1 King 11
28/07LeicesterSGBCW52:38King 14 Worrall 11
30/07ScunthorpeSGBCP
04/08EdinburghSGBCW48:42Schlein 12 Worrall 10
06/08EdinburghSGBCP
07/08BerwickSGBCL44:46King 12 Worrall 8+2
08/08NewcastleSGBCW61:29Worrall 14 King 11
11/08RedcarSGBCP
18/08ScunthorpeSGBCW57:33King 13+1 Worrall 11+1
20/08RedcarSGBCL42:48Worrall 13 King 10
25/08NewcastleSGBCW59:31King 12 Worrall 11+1
27/08EdinburghSGBCW50:40Hume 11 Worrall 11+1
29/08BirminghamSGBCW57:33King 15 Worrall 12
01/09BirminghamSGBCL41:49King 14 Worrall 11
03/09GlasgowSGBCW56:34Worrall 12 King 12
08/09PlymouthSGBCW55:35King 13+1 Schlein 10
10/09ScunthorpeSGBCL34:50Douglas 10 Worrall 9+1
18/09LeicesterCKOL41:49Worrall 10 Cook 9+3
22/09RedcarSGBCW52:38King 14 Worrall 13
29/09LeicesterCKOW55:35Worrall 15 Schlein 11+2
13/10LeicesterCPOW48:42Worrall 12+1 Cook 10+2
16/10LeicesterCPOW50:40Worrall 12+1 Schlein 11
23/10EdinburghCKO
27/10EdinburghCKO
Poole Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Steve Worrall7.5726127299133129.83
Danny King8.6726117263122759.40
Rory Schlein8.692299201202218.93
Stefan Nielsen4.51186891231146.71
Ben Cook4.002087121221436.57
Benjamin Basso5.0011466112736.35
Danyon Hume3.2726117140181585.40
Zane Keleher4.00415122143.73
Site Updates | Rules | Contact