Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


14 August 2018
All results for King's Lynn - Back to tables
02/04LeicesterPLCP
04/04LeicesterPLCP
09/04Belle VueSGBPP
11/04WolverhamptonSGBPP
18/04Belle VueSGBPW53:37Lambert 15 Kerr 12+1
19/04SwindonSGBPL42:48Lambert 10 Iversen 8
25/04PooleSGBPP
30/04WolverhamptonSGBPL41:49Lambert 14+1 Proctor 7+1
02/05SwindonSGBPW51:39Lambert 17+1 Kerr 14+3
07/05LeicesterPLCL42:48Proctor 10+1 Iversen 9
16/05LeicesterPLCW59:31Lambert 17 Proctor 11+2
21/05Belle VueSGBPW47:43Iversen 11+1 Lambert 9+3
28/05Rye HouseSGBP41:49Lambert 17 Kerr 9+1
30/05SomersetSGBPL44:46Lambert 15 Kerr 12
13/06PooleSGBPL32:58Lambert 13+1 Starke 6
18/06Rye HouseSGBP58:32Palm Toft 15+3 Lambert 14+1
21/06SwindonSGBPL38:52Lambert 14+1 Iversen 8
25/06SomersetSGBPD45:45Iversen 15 Lambert 10+1
04/07LeicesterSGBPA19:17
11/07SomersetSGBPP
16/07LeicesterSGBPW52:38Jorgensen 12+2 Lambert 12
23/07PooleSGBPW46:44Lambert 14 Jorgensen 11
25/07SwindonSGBPW49:41Lambert 15 Iversen 9
30/07SomersetSGBPW49:41Lambert 15 Proctor 10+1
01/08PooleSGBPL29:61Lambert 12 Iversen 6
06/08Belle VueSGBPW46:44Iversen 15+1 Lambert 11+1
08/08Belle VueSGBPW49:41Iversen 11 Riss 8
13/08WolverhamptonSGBPP
22/08WolverhamptonSGBP
27/08LeicesterSGBP
29/08PooleSGBP
King's Lynn Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Robert Lambert7.381795220122329.77
Niels-Kristian Iversen9.04157313451397.62
Ty Proctor5.111670118141327.54
Erik Riss6.1028132157.50
Thomas Jorgensen5.931667101151166.93
Lewis Kerr5.0611567713906.43
Michael Palm Toft5.5713587213855.86
Jason Garrity5.71265274.67
Kasper Andersen4.00725197264.16
Simon Lambert3.94729173202.76
Lewis Rose5.25132022.67
Site Updates | Rules | Contact