Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
All results for King's Lynn - Back to tables
04/04IpswichPSCL31:59Riss 12 Jorgensen 5+1
15/04IpswichPSCW52:38Jorgensen 14+1 Palm Toft 11
22/04PeterboroughSGBPD45:45Lambert 13 Andersen 10
29/04SwindonPSCW47:43Lambert 12+1 Palm Toft 11+3
06/05IpswichSGBPL42:48Riss 14 Palm Toft 8
09/05SwindonPSCP
13/05WolverhamptonSGBPL39:51Palm Toft 10 Proctor 8
16/05Belle VueSGBPL36:54Lambert 11+1 Palm Toft 11+1
20/05PoolePSCL41:49Palm Toft 13+1 Lambert 12
27/05PeterboroughSGBPL36:54Palm Toft 12+3 Lambert 10+1
03/06WolverhamptonSGBPW52:38Cook 13+1 Lambert 8+1
06/06SwindonSGBPL40:50Lambert 11 Covatti 9+2
13/06PoolePSCP
17/06IpswichSGBPD45:45Lambert 15+1 Jorgensen 8+1
20/06IpswichSGBPL41:49Cook 12 Kerr 12
24/06Belle VueSGBPW54:36Cook 12+1 Kerr 9+1
27/06SwindonPSCL32:58Cook 12 Lambert 10
01/07SwindonSGBPW49:40Lambert 12 Jorgensen 9
04/07PooleSGBPL41:49Lambert 15+2 Cook 11
08/07PooleSGBPW57:33Lambert 11+1 Riss 11+2
11/07SwindonSGBPL40:50Lambert 13 Riss 8
25/07PeterboroughSGBPW55:35Cook 10 Lambert 9+2
05/08IpswichSGBPW57:33Riss 14 Palm Toft 12+2
15/08WolverhamptonSGBPW54:36Jorgensen 14+1 Riss 11+1
19/08PeterboroughSGBPW53:37Cook 11 Palm Toft 10
22/08Belle VueSGBPW55:35Jorgensen 12+1 Kerr 11+1
26/08Belle VueSGBPL36:54Cook 11+1 Lambert 7+3
02/09WolverhamptonSGBPL36:53Riss 10 Palm Toft 6+1
09/09PooleSGBPP
12/09PooleSGBPL32:58Cook 10 Riss 9
16/09SwindonSGBPL39:51Lambert 14 Riss 8
19/09PooleSGBP
King's Lynn Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Craig Cook7.731986173111848.56
Robert Lambert9.1323120227172448.13
Michael Palm Toft5.3626122192282207.21
Erik Riss6.0821101166141807.13
Thomas Jorgensen6.0525102148171656.47
Lewis Kerr5.5025114145301756.14
Ty Proctor6.671564687754.69
Kasper Andersen4.00827242263.85
Simon Lambert3.00933263293.52
Nicklas Porsing4.7351993122.53
Site Updates | Rules | Contact