Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
All results for Belle Vue - Back to tables
01/04PeterboroughPSCW48:42Bjerre 15 Fricke 14+1
04/04PeterboroughPSCP
10/04PeterboroughPSCW50:40Fricke 14 Bewley 11
11/04SwindonSGBPP
18/04IpswichSGBPL38:52Bjerre 16 Worrall 9+2
22/04WolverhamptonPSCW54:36Bewley 12 Worrall 9
22/04WolverhamptonPSCL38:52Bjerre 13 Worrall 10+1
29/04PeterboroughSGBPW51:39Bewley 13+1 Bjerre 11+1
02/05PooleSGBPL35:55Fricke 12 Bjerre 8
06/05PooleSGBPD45:45Bewley 10 Fricke 9+1
09/05PeterboroughSGBPP
16/05King's LynnSGBPW54:36Fricke 15 Bjerre 10+1
20/05SwindonSGBPW49:41Fricke 11+1 Bjerre 9+1
27/05WolverhamptonSGBPW56:34Fricke 14+1 Bewley 10
27/05WolverhamptonSGBPW52:38Fricke 13 Worrall 10+1
03/06IpswichSGBPW47:43Bjerre 12+2 Fricke 10
13/06PeterboroughSGBPW62:28Fricke 14+1 Worrall 13+1
17/06SwindonSGBPL35:55Fricke 11 Worrall 6+1
24/06King's LynnSGBPL36:54Fricke 12+1 Bjerre 10+1
27/06PooleSGBPL35:37Fricke 8 Bewley 8+2
01/07PooleSGBPL44:46Fricke 16 Bjerre 9+1
08/07IpswichSGBPW49:41Fricke 15 Bewley 8+2
15/07PeterboroughSGBPW50:40Bjerre 15 Fricke 10+3
25/07SwindonSGBPL32:58Bewley 10 Bjerre 8
01/08IpswichSGBPL42:48Morris 10 Bjerre 9+1
05/08WolverhamptonSGBPL36:54Bjerre 14 Fricke 6+2
12/08SwindonSGBPW48:42Bjerre 10+1 Fricke 9
19/08WolverhamptonSGBPL43:47Bjerre 12 Lidsey 11+2
22/08King's LynnSGBPL35:55Bewley 9 Bjerre 9+1
26/08King's LynnSGBPW54:36Lidsey 15+3 Bewley 11
05/09PeterboroughSGBPW48:42Fricke 12 Berge 10
12/09SwindonPSCW49:41Bewley 13+2 Lidsey 13+1
19/09SwindonPSC
Belle Vue Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Max Fricke8.2028133283162998.99
Kenneth Bjerre7.0227130266162828.68
Dan Bewley7.3127116186152016.93
Steve Worrall6.3229125183212046.53
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen4.70313165216.46
Jaimon Lidsey3.0029130156241805.54
Jye Etheridge4.33312133165.33
Ricky Wells5.7717656414784.80
Dimitri Berge4.0027110113191324.80
Tero Aarnio455.00240000.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact