Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


28 September 2022
All results for Oxford - Back to tables
13/04ScunthorpeSGBCW49:40Batchelor 15 Nicholls 12+2
15/04PooleSGBCL32:58Nicholls 9 Ruml 6+3
20/04PooleSGBCL42:48Batchelor 12 Ruml 9+4
23/04BerwickSGBCL31:59Nicholls 10+1 Newman 6
24/04NewcastleSGBCW48:41Thomas 13+2 Nicholls 12+1
27/04RedcarCKOW47:43Gilkes 12+1 Nicholls 11
29/04RedcarCKOL39:51Nicholls 8+2 Batchelor 8+1
07/05LeicesterSGBCL35:55Batchelor 11 Nicholls 9+1
10/05PlymouthSGBCL35:55Batchelor 10+1 Nicholls 8
11/05RedcarSGBCW47:43Nicholls 13 Harris 11
13/05ScunthorpeSGBCL36:54Harris 12 Nicholls 11+1
17/05BirminghamSGBCL42:48Nicholls 12+1 Morris 8
18/05BirminghamSGBCW47:43Nicholls 16 Harris 12+1
08/06NewcastleSGBCA17:7
10/06RedcarSGBCL43:47Ruml 12 Nicholls 10
17/06GlasgowSGBCL37:53Nicholls 11 Batchelor 9
22/06GlasgowSGBCW46:44Summers 12 Batchelor 11+2
24/06EdinburghSGBCL42:48Ruml 13+2 Summers 8+2
29/06LeicesterSGBCL43:47Batchelor 10 Ruml 8
06/07PlymouthSGBCW50:40Nicholls 13+1 Heeps 11+1
13/07BerwickSGBCL40:50Summers 12 Nicholls 10
19/07BirminghamSTW56:34Batchelor 13 Nicholls 12
20/07BirminghamSTL44:46Batchelor 12 Nicholls 9+1
26/07PlymouthSTD45:45Nicholls 11 Heeps 11+1
27/07PlymouthSTW56:34Heeps 13+2 Nicholls 12
02/08PooleSTD45:45Summers 12 Batchelor 9+1
03/08PooleSTL42:48Nicholls 10+1 Summers 9
17/08EdinburghSGBCL44:46Batchelor 11 Nicholls 10
Oxford Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Scott Nicholls8.1424121251142658.76
Aaron Summers6.021362118121308.39
Troy Batchelor11.0923114202172197.68
Jack Thomas2.001559787855.76
Dillon Ruml5.0025137160341945.66
Paul Starke6.33629328405.52
Cameron Heeps7.4224113131181495.27
Kyle Newman5.161460687755.00
Josh MacDonald4.004104152.00
Site Updates | Rules | Contact