Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


22 October 2021
All results for Sheffield - Back to tables
17/05Belle VueSGBPL43:47Holder 19 Howarth 8+3
20/05PeterboroughSGBPP
24/05PeterboroughSGBPP
27/05IpswichSGBPL39:51Ellis 16 Howarth 10+2
03/06WolverhamptonSGBPW49:41Batchelor 12 Holder 11+1
07/06WolverhamptonSGBPL40:50Batchelor 12+1 Ellis 10
17/06King's LynnSGBPP
24/06IpswichSGBPW48:42Holder 13 Ellis 9+1
28/06PeterboroughSGBPL36:54Holder 12+1 Ellis 10+1
01/07Belle VueSGBPW46:44Holder 12 Ellis 10
05/07WolverhamptonSGBPL42:48Batchelor 11+1 Holder 7
08/07PeterboroughSGBPP
12/07PeterboroughSGBPP
15/07King's LynnSGBPW46:44Ellis 12 Howarth 10+1
22/07PeterboroughSGBPL40:50Ellis 16 Howarth 8+1
02/08King's LynnSGBPW49:41Pickering 12+1 Holder 9+2
05/08IpswichSGBPP
09/08IpswichSGBPW49:41Ellis 12+2 Holder 11+1
12/08WolverhamptonSGBPL44:46Holder 11 Nielsen 10+1
19/08King's LynnSGBPP
26/08IpswichSGBPW52:38Holder 10+2 Ellis 9+1
02/09Belle VueSGBPW49:41Holder 14 Ellis 10+1
06/09Belle VueSGBPL36:54Ellis 11 Holder 7+1
09/09King's LynnSGBPP
09/09King's LynnSGBPD45:45Pickering 13 Holder 12
16/09PeterboroughSGBPL40:50Ellis 12+1 Holder 10+1
20/09PeterboroughSGBPW51:39Ellis 13 Holder 9+2
26/09King's LynnSGBPW61:29Holder 15 Batchelor 13+2
30/09Belle VuePPOP
04/10Belle VuePPOL40:50Holder 12 Pickering 8+1
07/10Belle VuePPOL42:48Holder 13 Ellis 7
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Jack Holder7.491996216122289.50
Adam Ellis6.4921104209112208.46
Josh Pickering4.001461111141258.20
Stefan Nielsen3.81420305357.00
Kyle Howarth5.722086130191496.93
Troy Batchelor8.822292126141406.09
Justin Sedgmen4.00836384424.67
James Wright3.001039276333.38
Danyon Hume3.00937274313.35
Josh Bates3.00415100102.67
Site Updates | Rules | Contact