Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
All results for Sheffield - Back to tables
31/03ScunthorpeCSW49:41King 13 Kemp 13+1
05/04RedcarCSL39:49Howarth 11 Proctor 10+1
07/04RedcarCSW56:34Howarth 14 King 12+1
14/04NewcastleSGBCL38:52King 11+1 Howarth 9+1
19/04ScunthorpeCSL40:50Howarth 13 King 8+1
20/04LeicesterCSL41:47Howarth 11 Proctor 10+1
21/04LeicesterCSL43:47King 11 Kemp 7+2
05/05BirminghamSGBCW55:35King 14+1 Howarth 12+2
10/05GlasgowCKOP
12/05GlasgowCKOD45:45King 11 Kennedy 8+1
18/05BerwickSGBCL44:46King 12 Kemp 11
19/05BerwickSGBCW46:44King 12 Heeps 11
28/05GlasgowCKOL36:54King 9 Howarth 9
02/06ScunthorpeSGBCW45:44King 16 Kurtz 8+2
05/06BirminghamSGBCL44:46King 13 Nicol 8+1
09/06LeicesterSGBCW46:44King 14 Proctor 9
21/06ScunthorpeSGBCL35:55King 11 Howarth 8+1
30/06SomersetSGBCW52:38King 13 Lambert 12+2
07/07RedcarSGBCL42:48King 11+1 Howarth 9
14/07EastbourneSGBCW51:39King 15 Howarth 10+1
26/07RedcarSGBCP
28/07NewcastleSGBCP
04/08LeicesterSGBCL37:53King 11+1 Howarth 8
09/08EdinburghSGBCP
11/08EdinburghSGBCW49:41King 11 Sedgmen 10
13/08RedcarSGBCL37:53King 10 Kurtz 9
16/08GlasgowSGBCP
18/08GlasgowSGBCW53:37Kurtz 12+1 Howarth 12
21/08SomersetSGBCL41:49Howarth 7 Kemp 7+2
28/08NewcastleSGBCP
31/08EastbourneSGBCL44:46Nicol 17 King 8+1
11/09NewcastleSGBCW48:42Allen 12+2 King 9+1
13/09EdinburghSGBCL32:58King 11 Nicol 9+1
14/09GlasgowSGBCL39:51Sedgmen 14 Kennedy 9+1
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Danny King8.9028141299103098.77
Kyle Howarth6.9523117206172237.62
Ty Proctor6.961872125121377.61
Todd Kurtz5.91935506566.40
Justin Sedgmen6.17940586646.40
Broc Nicol4.001881113151286.32
Zaine Kennedy4.0026107108241324.93
Josh MacDonald4.0015686714814.76
Kasper Andersen5.2013524712594.54
Drew Kemp2.00239089131024.53
Site Updates | Rules | Contact