Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


03 December 2022
All results for Sheffield - Back to tables
28/03Belle VueLCNW46:44Holder 13+1 Ellis 13
04/04WolverhamptonLCNW46:44Ellis 11 Musielak 10+1
07/04Belle VueLCNP
14/04Belle VueLCNW53:37Ellis 11 Musielak 9+1
05/05PeterboroughSGBPW51:39Musielak 15 Holder 11+2
16/05IpswichSGBPW47:43Howarth 10 Ellis 9+1
19/05WolverhamptonLCNL44:46Holder 11 Howarth 9+1
26/05Belle VueSGBPW54:36Musielak 12 Cook 9+3
30/05WolverhamptonSGBPL36:54Musielak 12+1 Mountain 6+1
09/06WolverhamptonSGBPW46:44Ellis 11+1 Holder 9+1
13/06PeterboroughSGBPD45:45Holder 14+2 Musielak 11
23/06King's LynnSGBPW49:41Musielak 13 Howarth 12+1
27/06IpswichSGBPW43:35Sedgmen 10+3 Howarth 9
04/07Belle VueSGBPL32:58Holder 7+1 Cook 6
14/07PeterboroughSGBPW51:39Holder 12 Ellis 12
21/07IpswichSGBPL36:54Ellis 12 Sedgmen 9+1
04/08WolverhamptonSGBPP
08/08King's LynnSGBPW48:42Holder 12 Howarth 10
22/08WolverhamptonSGBPL44:46Howarth 11 Musielak 11+1
25/08Belle VueSGBPAP
29/08PeterboroughSGBPW32:28Musielak 8 Klindt 7
01/09WolverhamptonSGBPW51:39Holder 14 Musielak 13+2
05/09Belle VueSGBPL36:54Klindt 12 Holder 10+1
08/09King's LynnSGBPW51:39Musielak 12 Sedgmen 10
15/09King's LynnSGBPW50:40Holder 14+1 Musielak 10+2
19/09IpswichSGBPAP
22/09Belle VueSGBPW57:33Musielak 12+1 Holder 11+1
26/09WolverhamptonPPOAP
29/09King's LynnPSCAP
03/10King's LynnPSCAP
03/10WolverhamptonPPOW47:43Ellis 11+1 Kerr 7+1
06/10WolverhamptonPPOW61:29Holder 11+2 Kerr 9+2
10/10Belle VuePPOL39:51Ellis 8 Musielak 8+1
13/10Belle VuePPOW50:40Musielak 10+1 Kerr 9
17/10King's LynnPSCW51:39Musielak 12+1 Ellis 11+1
20/10King's LynnPSCP
24/10IpswichSGBPW54:36Mountain 11+2 Masters 11
02/11King's LynnPSCW50:34Ellis 10 Mountain 9+1
Sheffield Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Tobiasz Musielak6.2126122246212678.75
Jack Holder7.4928129251272788.62
Adam Ellis6.3327126236152517.97
Lewis Kerr5.43146297131107.10
Kyle Howarth5.5828121180181986.55
Craig Cook7.5913496512776.29
Connor Mountain4.0029119138301685.65
Justin Sedgmen4.3417758612985.23
Stefan Nielsen3.81935308384.34
Jake Allen4.802106062.40
Site Updates | Rules | Contact