Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
All results for Scunthorpe - Back to tables
31/03SheffieldCSL41:49Allen 13 Auty 8+2
05/04LeicesterCSW48:42Auty 11+1 Garrity 9+1
06/04LeicesterCSL28:62Auty 10 Nielsen 7+2
14/04EdinburghCKOW49:41Auty 13+1 Nielsen 9+1
19/04SheffieldCSW50:40Auty 10 Garrity 10+1
26/04RedcarCSW49:41Garrity 12+2 Allen 12
03/05RedcarCSL38:52Allen 11 Ayres 9+1
10/05NewcastleSGBCP
11/05EdinburghCKOL23:67Ayres 7 Allen 7
17/05SomersetSGBCL40:50Auty 15 Garrity 8
25/05GlasgowSGBCP
29/05SomersetSGBCP
02/06SheffieldSGBCL44:45Douglas 13 Ayres 9
07/06GlasgowSGBCP
16/06NewcastleSGBCP
21/06SheffieldSGBCW55:35Auty 13 Aarnio 11
22/06EastbourneSGBCL34:56Nicol 15 Nielsen 7+1
28/06EastbourneSGBCW54:35Allen 12 Auty 10
29/06BerwickSGBCP
03/07SomersetSGBCL35:55Barker 11 Ayres 9+1
05/07BerwickSGBCW56:34Ayres 12+3 Auty 11+2
07/07NewcastleSGBCL36:54Barker 17 Auty 6
12/07RedcarSGBCW47:43Allen 13+1 Barker 11
19/07LeicesterSGBCP
28/07GlasgowSGBCL44:46Auty 12+2 Allen 11+1
02/08EdinburghSGBCL37:53Ayres 12 Lambert 9+1
04/08EdinburghSGBCW56:34Auty 15 Lambert 11+3
09/08BirminghamSGBCD45:45Auty 13 Kinsley 9+2
10/08LeicesterSGBCL38:52Allen 10+1 Auty 10
14/08BirminghamSGBCP
16/08RedcarSGBCP
21/08BerwickSGBCL41:49Barker 13 Lambert 9+3
23/08NewcastleSGBCW52:38Auty 14+1 Allen 11+1
30/08LeicesterSGBCL40:49Allen 14 Lambert 12+1
31/08GlasgowSGBCW53:37Allen 14 Lambert 12+5
04/09BirminghamSGBCD45:45Barker 14 Lambert 12+2
08/09RedcarSGBCW47:43Nielsen 11+2 Barker 10
Scunthorpe Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Josh Auty8.3628128241202618.16
Jason Garrity7.59836655707.78
Ben Barker7.05157514121437.63
Jake Allen7.3725119213132267.60
Simon Lambert4.291586125281537.12
Danny Ayres4.241992129181476.39
Stefan Nielsen5.6624104124201445.54
Ryan Kinsley2.00281108514993.60
Josh Bailey2.51830252273.60
Jedd List4.003113031.09
Site Updates | Rules | Contact