Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 October 2021
All results for Scunthorpe - Back to tables
21/05PlymouthSGBCP
23/05PlymouthSGBCW56:34Auty 10+1 Palin 8+1
28/05LeicesterCKOL38:52Jorgensen 11 Pijper 8
29/05BerwickSGBCL36:54Jorgensen 14 Pijper 9
04/06EastbourneSGBC49:41Palin 11+1 Aarnio 10+1
11/06NewcastleSGBCW57:33Jorgensen 14 Lambert 13
12/06LeicesterCKOL40:50Aarnio 11 Jorgensen 9+1
20/06GlasgowSGBCW51:39Jorgensen 13+1 Allen 12+2
25/06EdinburghSGBCL38:52Pijper 11+1 Ellis 7+1
27/06EdinburghSGBCW54:36Palin 16+2 Ostergaard 10+1
02/07BerwickSGBCW47:43Aarnio 11+1 Palin 9
04/07NewcastleSGBCL38:52Ellis 14 Jorgensen 9+1
09/07KentSGBCW63:27Aarnio 14+1 Palin 10+2
10/07LeicesterSGBCL33:57King 12 Jorgensen 6+1
14/07BirminghamSGBCW51:39Ellis 13+1 Aarnio 12+1
24/07EastbourneSGBC36:54Jorgensen 14 Lambert 8
30/07PooleSGBCP
06/08GlasgowSGBCP
13/08RedcarSGBCW46:44Ellis 13+1 Palin 10+1
17/08PlymouthSGBCL37:47Jorgensen 11 Pijper 10+1
18/08PooleSGBCL33:57Nicol 11 Palin 7
20/08BirminghamSGBCW52:38Aarnio 12 Palin 11+1
27/08RedcarSGBCL42:47Ellis 12 Lambert 10+2
03/09LeicesterSGBCL39:51Mountain 9 Lambert 8+2
05/09GlasgowSGBCL41:49Lambert 11 Jorgensen 10+2
07/09KentSGBCL44:46Nicol 14 McDonald 10+1
10/09PooleSGBCW50:34Lambert 14+2 Jorgensen 12
01/10LeicesterCPOL36:54Ellis 13 Mountain 9+1
02/10LeicesterCPOP
09/10LeicesterCPOP
12/10LeicesterCPOL28:38Mountain 7+2 Ellis 6
Scunthorpe Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Thomas Jorgensen6.471990168111797.96
Adam Ellis8.00146611961257.58
Tero Aarnio6.8514599871057.12
Josh Auty7.61415214256.67
Theo Pijper549.002193128261546.62
Simon Lambert5.1624115162191816.30
Jordan Palin2.001984112121245.90
Josh McDonald4.002310098151134.52
Conner Coles1.00132022.67
Site Updates | Rules | Contact