Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


23 October 2021
All results for Newcastle - Back to tables
22/05EastbourneSGBCP
04/06EdinburghCKOL43:47Wright 12+1 Clegg 8+2
06/06EdinburghCKOL38:52Wright 10+2 Roynon 10
11/06ScunthorpeSGBCL33:57Mountain 10+1 Wright 8+1
20/06LeicesterSGBCW49:41Wethers 11 Wright 11+2
26/06LeicesterSGBCL27:63Aarnio 10 Clegg 6
27/06PlymouthSGBCP
29/06PlymouthSGBCP
03/07BerwickSGBCL39:51Wethers 12+1 Wright 12
04/07ScunthorpeSGBCW52:38Wright 14+3 Wethers 12+1
09/07GlasgowSGBCL35:55Barker 12+2 Mountain 7
16/07EdinburghSGBCL32:58Barker 9 Wright 8+3
23/07RedcarSGBCL21:39Wright 7+1 Wethers 4+1
25/07RedcarSGBCL35:55Howarth 13 Barker 9+1
01/08BerwickSGBCW49:40Wright 11+3 Clegg 10
08/08PooleSGBCL29:61Mountain 6+1 Wright 5
08/08PlymouthSGBCW45:33Barker 11 Starke 9
15/08GlasgowSGBCW48:42Roynon 14 Clegg 11+1
22/08KentSGBCD45:45Clegg 12 Mountain 7+2
24/08KentSGBCL34:56Roynon 9+1 Barker 8
25/08PooleSGBCL31:59Barker 16 Mountain 6+1
31/08PlymouthSGBCL42:48Barker 18+1 Wright 8+1
12/09EdinburghSGBCL42:48Wells 9+1 Clegg 8+1
19/09BirminghamSGBCL44:45Clegg 13+2 Mountain 9+3
22/09BirminghamSGBCL35:55Barker 10 Wright 8+2
Newcastle Averages
Rider 2020 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Ben Barker7.241682141111527.41
Matt Wethers6.921045697766.76
James Wright4.0022126169291986.29
Adam Roynon5.001674106101166.27
Max Clegg5.052293127131406.02
Connor Mountain4.732198129181476.00
Jack Parkinson-Blackburn2.004154261.60
Joe Alcock3.00391120.89
Archie Freeman3.0012353140.46
Site Updates | Rules | Contact