Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 September 2019
All results for Leicester - Back to tables
30/03RedcarCSW57:33Worrall 15 Nicholls 11+1
05/04ScunthorpeCSL42:48Douglas 11+2 Worrall 10
06/04ScunthorpeCSW62:28Nicholls 14+1 Bates 12
19/04RedcarCSW49:41Nicholls 10+3 Perks 9+1
20/04SheffieldCSW47:41Worrall 11+1 Nicholls 10
21/04SheffieldCSW47:43Bates 14 Nicholls 11+1
24/04BirminghamSGBCP
27/04NewcastleSGBCP
28/04NewcastleSGBCW53:37Bates 13 Perks 12
04/05EastbourneSGBCW53:37Nicholls 12+1 Howarth 10
05/05EastbourneSGBCW45:44Nicholls 14 Worrall 12+2
17/05EdinburghSGBCL44:45Nicholls 15+1 Worrall 13
19/05NewcastleSGBCW46:44Worrall 13 Perks 10+1
25/05BirminghamSGBCW58:32Perks 15+1 Worrall 13+1
08/06EdinburghSGBCP
09/06SheffieldSGBCL44:46Douglas 13 Nicholls 8+1
12/06BirminghamCKOP
16/06BerwickCSW54:36Worrall 12 Nicholls 10+3
19/06SomersetSGBCW48:42Douglas 11 Bates 9+2
22/06BerwickCSW48:42Nicholls 11 Douglas 10
28/06RedcarSGBCL42:48Douglas 11 Harris 10+2
29/06RedcarSGBCW40:32Douglas 9 Mountain 9+1
30/06EastbourneCKOL33:57Nicholls 11 Perks 9+1
05/07EastbourneCKOW55:35Nicholls 14 Douglas 11
13/07BerwickSGBCL40:50Worrall 10+1 Douglas 9
14/07BerwickSGBCW54:36Harris 13 Nicholls 11+1
17/07EdinburghSGBCW47:42Lawson 14 Mountain 10+2
19/07ScunthorpeSGBCP
26/07GlasgowSGBCL41:48Douglas 11+1 Harris 10
27/07GlasgowSGBCP
04/08SheffieldSGBCW53:37Summers 13+1 Nicholls 12
10/08ScunthorpeSGBCW52:38Nicholls 14 Harris 9+1
17/08GlasgowSGBCW46:44Nicholls 12+1 Douglas 10
21/08BirminghamSGBCW55:35Worrall 12 Nicholls 12+2
24/08SomersetSGBCW51:39Howarth 9+2 Douglas 9
30/08ScunthorpeSGBCW49:40Douglas 14 Perks 10+2
14/09EastbourneCSW48:42Nicholls 13 Pickering 9+1
15/09EastbourneCSW55:34Douglas 11 Proctor 10
27/09RedcarCPO
28/09RedcarCPO
Leicester Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Scott Nicholls8.3532149319303499.37
Richie Worrall8.00167916581738.76
Ryan Douglas6.9129132264182828.55
Josh Bates6.541765112101227.51
Ellis Perks4.0532145227362637.26
Ty Proctor6.96728415466.57
Connor Mountain3.5732160203492526.30
Jack Thomas2.301345315363.20
Joe Lawlor2.001139158232.36
Site Updates | Rules | Contact