Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


03 December 2022
All results for Leicester - Back to tables
26/03BirminghamCKOW64:26Worrall 15 Howarth 14+1
02/04ScunthorpeSGBCW62:28Worrall 14 Thompson 11+3
06/04BirminghamCKOD30:30Worrall 8 Rowe 7+1
09/04NewcastleSGBCW65:24Morris 14+1 Worrall 11
15/04ScunthorpeSGBCL35:55Howarth 9+1 Morris 7
16/04PooleSGBCW48:42Howarth 13+1 Worrall 10
19/04PlymouthSGBCL30:60Worrall 10 Howarth 6
22/04RedcarSGBCL42:48Worrall 14 Morris 8
23/04GlasgowSGBCW52:38Worrall 13 Morris 11+1
30/04RedcarSGBCW60:30Howarth 15 Worrall 12+2
07/05OxfordSGBCW55:35Worrall 13 Morris 12
13/05EdinburghSGBCW50:39Morris 14 Worrall 11
27/05ScunthorpeCKOW7:5Thompson 3 Thompson 2
28/05ScunthorpeCKOW58:32Worrall 14+1 Howarth 14+1
01/06BirminghamSGBCW52:38Howarth 13+2 Morris 12
04/06BerwickSGBCW49:41Howarth 13+1 Morris 11+1
05/06BerwickSGBCP
08/06PooleSGBCW47:43Thompson 11+2 Howarth 11
11/06PlymouthSGBCW48:41Morris 14 Thompson 10
12/06NewcastleSGBCW62:28Worrall 15 Howarth 14+1
24/06GlasgowSGBCL34:56Howarth 13 Worrall 9
25/06BirminghamSGBCW62:28Morris 14 Worrall 10
29/06OxfordSGBCW47:43Morris 13 Worrall 12+1
15/07RedcarSTL39:51Howarth 12 Morris 11+1
16/07EdinburghSGBCW47:42Morris 14 Worrall 9
22/07ScunthorpeSTL44:46Worrall 11+1 Howarth 10
24/07BerwickSGBCW55:35Worrall 13+1 Howarth 13+1
30/07RedcarSTW51:39Worrall 11+1 Morris 11+1
06/08ScunthorpeSTW56:34Morris 12 Howarth 11+2
02/09ScunthorpeCKOD45:45Howarth 12 Mountain 10
10/09PooleCKOP
17/09PooleCKOW46:44Worrall 12 Howarth 9+1
21/09PooleCKOL30:60Worrall 9 Clegg 6+2
23/09EdinburghCPOW53:36Worrall 13+1 Howarth 12
24/09EdinburghCPOW53:37Worrall 15 Howarth 15
21/10PooleCPOP
22/10PooleCPOP
26/10PooleCPOL41:49Morris 9 Nicholls 9+2
29/10PooleCPOAP
30/10PooleCPOAP
04/11PooleCPOL38:52Worrall 7 Morris 7+1
Leicester Averages
Rider 2021 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nick Morris8.003213730893179.26
Kyle Howarth6.9731150328173459.20
Richie Worrall8.0435166359153749.01
Connor Mountain4.6131125159412006.40
Dan Thompson2.0032134164321965.85
Max Clegg4.9213606717845.60
Anders Rowe3.781349585635.14
Joe Thompson1.0035133128271554.66
Site Updates | Rules | Contact