Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


17 June 2019
All results for Ipswich - Back to tables
04/04King's LynnPSCW59:31Harris 12+1 Heeps 11+1
15/04King's LynnPSCL38:52Heeps 10+1 Allen 9
18/04Belle VueSGBPW52:38Heeps 12+1 Lawson 11+2
22/04SwindonPSCL39:51Harris 12+1 Pieszczek 7+1
25/04SwindonPSCW48:42Allen 16 Lawson 9+1
29/04WolverhamptonSGBPL40:50King 10+2 Allen 10
06/05King's LynnSGBPW48:42Lawson 12+1 Bellego 10
09/05PoolePSCL44:46Lawson 11+2 Harris 9+2
13/05PeterboroughSGBPW51:39Harris 9 Lawson 9+2
16/05PoolePSCW52:38King 12+2 Harris 9+2
20/05WolverhamptonSGBPW46:44Heeps 15+1 King 12+1
03/06Belle VueSGBPL43:47Bellego 10 King 9
06/06PeterboroughSGBPW49:41Heeps 13+2 Lawson 11+1
13/06SwindonSGBPP
17/06King's LynnSGBP
20/06King's LynnSGBP
27/06SwindonSGBP
Ipswich Averages
Rider 2018 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Jake Allen4.561148888968.00
Richard Lawson6.72135899141137.79
Cameron Heeps4.721362108121207.74
Danny King6.52136099141137.53
Chris Harris7.7812548413977.19
Krystian Pieszczek6.501251679765.96
David Bellego6.111349556614.98
Site Updates | Rules | Contact