Custom Search
You are not logged in.
My Teams
You need to login to see
your teams
Allocate teams to competitions
My League Positions
My Rider Activity
Club Activity
My Supporters League
My Private League
Search for someone else's team
Challenge A Friend
My Details / preferences
Login


22 October 2018
Redcar Averages
Rider 2017 M R Pts Bon Total CMA
Nike Lunna5.90313235288.62
Ben Barker8.15840698777.70
Thomas Jorgensen7.77732571587.25
Jonas B Andersen6.481148739826.83
Theo Pijper4.232783116.29
Jordan Stewart5.201159847916.17
Dimitri Berge6.91834491505.88
Mikkel B Andersen5.20939534575.85
Tobias Busch4.66411132155.45
Matej Kus7.64311102124.36
Nathan Greaves3.89275163.43
Guests riders
Show: Home | Away | All
Select another club

* Home Premier League & KO Cup matches only
Site Updates | Rules | Contact